BUSCADOR - Ingrese datos que ayuden a realizar la busqueda
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABAD JORGE RUBEN I 785 Delegación Trelew
ABAD KARINA EDITH I 553 Delegación Trelew
ABDALA NICOLAS I 557 Delegación Trelew
ABI-ZEID ALEJANDRO ARSENIO XI 95 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABRAHAM ARIEL X 186 Delegación Trelew
ABRAHAM EDUARDO JOSE I 105 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM MARINA I 1039 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM SEBASTIAN ERNESTO I 920 Delegación Esquel
ABUIN CARLOS MARCELO I 958 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABURTO ARIEL ENRIQUE I 697 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ACEVEDO LUIS SANTIAGO I 482 Delegación Trelew
ACUÑA ANA CAROLINA III 71 Delegación Rawson
AGNESE CAORSI MARCELO CARLOS I 403 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AGUILAR FLAVIA CAROLINA XI 11
AGUILAR MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 304 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR RICARDO ANDRES XI 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR ROMANZIN SOLEDAD I 868 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILERA LILIAN I 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALALUF ALFREDO OSCAR XI 68 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALBANIA GLADYS SONIA I 365 Delegación Rawson
ALBARENGA SERGIO GABRIEL XI 74 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 881 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIA II 15 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIAN XI 78 Delegación Trelew
ALBORNOZ DIEGO MARTIN I 1186 Delegación Trelew
ALDERETE LUCIANA VALERIA I 1114 Delegación Trelew
ALLOCHIS DIANA TERESA XI 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALMEIRA GRACIELA EDITH I 806 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO JOSÉ LUIS I 270 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO SERGIO EDGARDO X 130 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALOS LAURA CECILIA XI 25 Delegación Esquel
ALTMANN CARLOS GREGORIO I 647 Delegación Esquel
ALTUNA SILVIA GRACIELA I 338 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVARENGA MARIA VIRGINIA I 709 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 378 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ EDITH I 1025 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO I 498 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ GERARDO RAMON M. X 196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ HECTOR I 123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MARIA LILIANA I 274 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL XI 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MONICA HAYDEE I 436 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SANDRA VANESA I 1045 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SERGIO ESTEBAN X 127
ALVAREZ VANESA ELIZABETH I 1060
ALVAREZ DEL RIO MARIO DANIEL I 500 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DRAGO GERMAN I 701 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO X 215 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMANTE JOSE LUIS I 1139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AMAVET ANA ELIZABETH I 1003 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMER CLAUDIA ROSANA XI 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMICI FLORENCIA III 45 Delegación Trelew
AMPUERO DE GODOS DIEGO RODRIGO I 712 Delegación Trelew
ANASTASIA RICARDO I 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 379 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE SILVIA SOLEDAD X 144 Delegación Trelew
ANDREOLI HUGO DANIEL I 149 Delegación Trelew
ANDRES CESAR GERARDO I 971 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANGEL MARIA ROSARIO GUADALUPE I 1196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANITUA RAUL ESTEBAN I 667 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTONICELLI MANUEL I 154 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTOUN OSVALDO RAUL I 320 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AQUINO CINTIA ELISABETH I 973 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARAGON MARTIN ELARDI I 864
ARANDA JUAN MANUEL I 120 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA KAREN ANABEL X 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARANDA FRETES ALEJANDRA VIRGINIA X 145 Delegación Trelew
ARBANESI JORGE EMILIO I 1110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARDILES ALFREDO MIGUEL I 724 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARES MARIA CRISTINA I 894 Delegación Trelew
AREVALO EDGARDO GUSTAVO I 1070 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARIAS ROSA ANTONIA III 13 Delegación Rawson
ARIET MIGUEL ANGEL I 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARNAUDO MIGUEL ANGEL I 675 Delegación Trelew
ARNOLD ANALIA ROXANA I 1194 Delegación Rawson
ARRECHEA RAMIRO I 1069 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARRIAGADA VERONICA ANDREA I 969 Delegación Rawson
ARTIGAS VALERIA LAISHI X 148 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARZAGUET MICAELA I 966 Delegación Esquel
ASEF ANDREA TAMARA I 890 Delegación Esquel
ASENIE DAFNEE YEDDAH XI 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ASI SERGIO MANUEL I 184 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ATUCHA DANIEL EDGAR I 522 Delegación Trelew
AVALOS AGUSTIN I 968 Delegación Esquel
AVALOS JUAN JOSE XI 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVENDAÑO ELIZABET DEL VALLE X 199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AYUB LEILA ANABELLA X 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AZCONA MARINA CELIA I 473 Delegación Esquel
AZOCAR WALTER OSCAR I 246 Delegación Trelew
BABINO ENRIQUE ALBERTO III 27 Delegación Trelew
BADOUH ESTELA RUT I 967 Delegación Esquel
BAGUR ALICIA MARINA I 392 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAHAMONDE IVAN ANTONIO XI 47 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIELI MARIA LAURA I 1184
BAIGORRIA RUBEN HECTOR I 550 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIN CYNTHIA X 245 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIZ PAUL ANDRES X 134 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALEK CECILIA BEATRIZ I 1197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALL FACUNDO RAMIRO MIGUEL II 14 Delegación Trelew
BALLBE AMERICO I 243 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA BRUNO ANDRES X 29 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA MARTIN EMILIO I 784
BARBANO VIVIANA I 286 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARBOZA ROQUE SEBASTIAN I 778 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARCIA JORGE FRANCISCO I 1115 Delegación Trelew
BARISONE MANUELA ALEJANDRA II 19 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARONE ANA DENISSE I 475 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRAZA MARIANA BEATRIZ I 1020 Delegación Rawson
BARRERA DALDER HIPOLITO I 1111 Delegación Trelew
BARRERA RICARDO MARIO I 78 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARRIA FERNANDO ANDRES I 833 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIA GALLARDO SILVANA EVANGELINA I 723 Delegación Trelew
BARRIO MARTA ADRIANA I 663 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO SANDRA YOLANDA I 531 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO JULIO CESAR I 345 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO SONIA SILVINA I 1023 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO VERONICA CARLA I 956 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIOS MARIA CONCEPCION I 900
BARRIOS DAPORTA CARLOS DANIEL I 976 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARROSO CARLOS RAFAEL I 293 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO JIMENA INES XI 56 Delegación Esquel
BASSI ALEJANDRO HUGO I 649 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASTERRA MYRIAM RUTH I 658 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BATTISTA OSCAR ANGEL I 562 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAUDES MARCELO ADRIAN III 35
BAUTISTA DANIELA I 739 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAZTERRICA MARA GRISELDA I 876 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BEATOVE DIANA SIRHA I 200 Delegación Esquel
BEATOVE YAGO I 850 Delegación Esquel
BELZUNCE SOFIA X 155 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BENAVENTE PATRICIA LILIANA I 708 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ DIANA CONCEPCION XI 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ MAURICIO ALDO I 1031 Delegación Trelew
BERAZATEGUI ROBERTO OSCAR I 1157
BERGARA LAURA III 34 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA I 882 Delegación Rawson
BERGE MARCELO I 381 Delegación Esquel
BEROS SILVIA ESTELA I 354 Delegación Rawson
BERSAN FERNANDO ARIEL I 845 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BERTANI TEODORO FABIO I 713 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE KARIN VERONICA XI 22 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE RICARDO ARMANDO I 371 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE Tomás Said I 1161 Delegación Esquel
BETTINELLI JUAN EDUARDO XI 29 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BEZUNARTEA ELBA ROSA I 417 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA JORGE LUIS I 1113 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA NESTOR OSCAR I 51 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BIACH MARIA FLORENCIA HAYDEE XI 21
BIDART RAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA X 190 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BIDEGAIN VERONICA SOLEDAD X 238 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BINCAZ NATALIA X 21 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BIONDO GUSTAVO SERGIO X 164 Delegación Esquel
BIRCHER VIVIANA E. I 420 Delegación Trelew
BLANCH SILVIO L. I 536 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCHOD PATRICIA EDITH I 236 Delegación Esquel
BLANCO CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 598 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GABRIEL ESTEBAN I 996 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GLADYS I 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO MARIELA ALEJANDRA I 887 Delegación Trelew
BLANCO RICARDO SERGIO I 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLOCK GUSTAVO ALFREDO X 33 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK JORGE I 844 Delegación Rawson
BOBATTO CLARA MARIA X 239 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOCK FACUNDO DANIEL I 1129
BONACHEA SEBASTIAN SALVADOR I 730 Delegación Rawson
BONO HUGO ALBERTO I 983 Delegación Esquel
BORQUEZ LAURA BEATRIZ I 738 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORQUEZ LORENA III 43 Delegación Trelew
BORRACER EDUARDO ANDRES I 1027 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER GUSTAVO I 302 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRALLERAS PATRICIA CRISTINA X 61 Delegación Trelew
BORTOLOTTO MARCELO I 907 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOTTARO VIRGINIA NOELIA X 221 Delegación Rawson
BOTTINELLI ROSANA CARINA EMA I 549 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOVCON MARIA CONSTANZA XI 75 Delegación Trelew
BRACCO BRENDA BEATRIZ I 469 Delegación Trelew
BRAGOLI CLAUDIA GRACIELA X 242 Delegación Trelew
BRANCA EDGARDO ARIEL XI 24 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRAVO CARLOS RUBEN I 591 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRESSAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN I 852 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRINA GASTON X 159 Delegación Esquel
BROOK JOSE GUILLERMO I 427 Delegación Esquel
BRUNETTI DARIO ABEL I 755 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRUNI SANDRA MARISA I 438 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUCCI SILVYA AMALE I 452 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUENO LORENA PATRICIA X 14 Delegación Trelew
BUENO MARIA BELEN I 1198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUERO CESAR MARIANO X 142 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BUÑIRIGO ANA LORENA I 725 Delegación Esquel
BUSCATÓ GARCIA YAMILA X 71 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ADOLFO HECTOR I 25 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ALEJANDRO III 16 Delegación Trelew
CABALEIRO NORA CECILIA I 432 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABALLERO ADRIANA MARCELA I 506 Delegación Rawson
CABANAS NESTOR LEONARDO I 564 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS RAUL ALBERTO I 193 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS SEBASTIAN I 1145 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABRERA ALICIA DEL CARMEN III 15 Delegación Trelew
CABRERA CRISTIAN DARIO X 193 Delegación Rawson
CACERES IRMA MARINA X 231
CACERES NELSON JAVIER I 747 Delegación Trelew
CACIJA FERNANDO ADRIAN I 706 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CADIBONI MAGALI X 166 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAFARO NILDA ELOISA I 1065 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CALANDRI HECTOR HUGO I 117
CALEMMA MONICA ISABEL I 339 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CALISTO VERA MARIA I 397 Delegación Trelew
CALLE GABRIELA ALICIA I 924 Delegación Trelew
CAMAÑ ALEJANDRO NICOLAS XI 57 Delegación Esquel
CAMARDA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1058 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMIÑA SERGIO I 369 Delegación Rawson
CAMPOS RAFAEL EDGAR I 1121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMPOS CRUGEIRO DIEGO ALFONSO I 769 Delegación Esquel
CANNON VALERIA XI 36 Delegación Trelew
CANSECO CLAUDIO SERGIO I 808 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CANTO DANIELA ALEJANDRA I 974 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPIZZI JOSE GABRIEL I 885 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPUTO LILIAN ELIZABETH XI 54 Delegación Trelew
CARABETTA LISANDRO X 236 Delegación Esquel
CARDACCI CLAUDIO ADRIAN I 1046 Delegación Esquel
CARDENAS CARLOS RUBEN X 93 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS RITA MABEL I 461 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO ADRIANA CARMEN I 301 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO AMELIA I 216 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO PAULA CELIA ESTER X 16 Delegación Trelew
CARNEVALE FEDERICO XI 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAROSSO JESSICA MARIEL X 178
CARRANZA CARLOS LIONEL I 646 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRASCO ANGEL ALEJANDRO I 249 Delegación Trelew
CARRASCO NATALIA ANDREA I 1030 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO FLANDES MARIA ANTONIETA I 1083 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRERA JACQUELINE VANESA X 154 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRERAS ANA PAULA I 1099 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO CARLOS RAMON I 466 Delegación Trelew
CARRIZO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE I 1081 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO RICARDO DANIEL XI 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO WALTER ORLANDO I 372 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASALI MAURO XI 48
CASAMAYU DOMINGO MARCELO I 893 Delegación Rawson
CASAS SABRINA LORENA I 1158 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASAS TERESA ALEJANDRA XI 31 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTAN GUSTAVO A. I 183 Delegación Trelew
CASTELLANOS ALEJANDRO I 1019 Delegación Esquel
CASTILLO MARIANA CRISTINA I 832 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTRO MERCEDES RAQUEL I 877 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO NESTOR EDUARDO I 751 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO RICARDO ALFREDO I 361 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAVALLERI VIVIANA ROSA I 1067 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CECCATTO ROBERTO ESTEBAN I 950 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CERECEDA JULIETA MARIA XI 33 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CERENZIA SALVADOR ANGEL X 153 Delegación Rawson
CERESETO RAUL HORACIO I 67 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL MATIAS I 859 Delegación Trelew
CERGNEUX VICTOR DANIEL I 1037 Delegación Esquel
CHACOMA QUINTANA GRACIELA EDITH I 603 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHAIZAZ RAUL OSVALDO I 52 Delegación Trelew
CHALDE JUAN CARLOS I 672 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHANQUIA ROGELIO ALBERTO I 823 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHAPARRO EMMANUEL HERNAN X 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHESTA GUSTAVO RENE I 838 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHIACCHIO LEONARDO ALBERTO X 103 Delegación Trelew
CHINEN GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 979 Delegación Esquel
CHRISTOPH JORGE EMILIO I 27 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CIA MARÍA CLAUDIA I 267 Delegación Trelew
CIFUENTES MAURO ANDRES X 122 Delegación Esquel
CIGNETTI JORGE I 42 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI MARIA LUISA I 815 Delegación Trelew
CIMADEVILLA ANTONIO X 45 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA GUSTAVO ANDRES I 722 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA VICTOR HUGO I 122 Delegación Trelew
CITTADINI PAOLA X 62 Delegación Trelew
CIVITAREALE MARIO R. I 405 Delegación Trelew
CLAR VANESA RAQUEL I 947
COEN ISRAEL XI 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COFRE HAYDEE BEATRIZ I 1102 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COHEN GUILLERMO DANIEL I 984 Delegación Trelew
COLINECUL MANUEL RUBEN X 46 Delegación Trelew
COLLI CARLOS III 25 Delegación Trelew
COLOS MONICA PATRICIA X 82 Delegación Trelew
COMA FLORENCIA EUGENIA I 766 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COMERCI DANIEL ALEJANDRO III 66 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI ANTONELLA X 183 Delegación Rawson
COMINETTI DANIELA I 1148 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI JAVIER ENRIQUE I 798 Delegación Trelew
COMPAGNUCCI CECILIA NOEMI I 856 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CONCHA MIRIAM VIRGINIA GLADIS XI 91 Delegación Trelew
CONESA NICOLAS X 174 Delegación Esquel
CONTRERA JOAQUIN EDUARDO I 978 Delegación Esquel
CORDOBA ANAHI FLORENCIA SOLEDAD X 184 Delegación Rawson
CORDOBA GUSTAVO CRISTIAN XI 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORRENTI FREYTES ALEXIS FEDERICO XI 53 Delegación Trelew
CORROPPOLI MARIO DANIEL III 18 Delegación Trelew
CORTEZ RIQUELME DANIEL I 680 Delegación Trelew
CORTIGIANI LEONARDO PABLO X 113 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COSTA LUCIANA I 1082 Delegación Puerto Madryn
COTO SANDRA NOEMI XI 89 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRAVERO GRACIELA ALICIA I 423 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRECHE NATALIA LORENA XI 66 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESCENTE SEBASTIAN EDGARDO I 772 Delegación Rawson
CRESPO GABRIELA NOEMI I 908 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESPO MARIA ROCIO I 1088 Delegación Trelew
CRESPO VERONICA NOEMI I 1034
CRETTON NATALIA VANESA XI 92 Delegación Trelew
CRIADO BEATRIZ SUSANA I 239 Delegación Trelew
CRIVELLI SERGIO DANIEL I 963 Delegación Trelew
CUIS TACCARI GASTON X 66 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CUNEO FACUNDO I 945 Delegación Trelew
CUOMO NILDA BIBIANA X 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DAMBORIANA LUIS FERNANDO X 105 Delegación Rawson
DAMIANO CARLOS MARIA III 29 Delegación Esquel
DARCZUK PAOLA LUCIANA X 119 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DARCZUK SOFIA LUDMILA X 15
DAVID MONICA CECILIA X 171
DAVIES PATRICIA ENRIQUETA I 573 Delegación Trelew
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS III 46 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 1011 Delegación Rawson
DE BERNARDI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 545
DE DIOS BALTAR SILVIA REGINA I 679 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE DOMINGO DORA I 197 Delegación Trelew
DE GODOS MONICA CAROLA I 625 Delegación Trelew
DE JESUS JORGE ZULMIRA YANET XI 88 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
de KIRCHMAYR KAREN ADRIANA I 776 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE LA VEGA MARIA EUGENIA X 143
DE LION CLAUDIA I 231 Delegación Rawson
DE MICHELE MARIA TERESA I 276 Delegación Rawson
DECUNDO PABLO GABRIEL I 999 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL CASTILLO DIEGO PABLO I 975 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL PINO FERNANDA CRISTINA XI 1 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DEL RIO MARIANA SOLEDAD X 72 Delegación Trelew
DELFINO DIEGO MARTIN I 791 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DELGADO MONICA ALICIA X 27 Delegación Rawson
DEMITRIOU MARINA ESTHER I 986 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DI DOMENICO VICTOR HUGO I 86 Delegación Trelew
DI MARTINO HORACIO I 225 Delegación Trelew
DIAZ JESICA LORENA X 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIAZ JUAN CARLOS I 1004 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ LAURA ADRIANA I 981 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ SUQUIA MAITE CECILIA XI 38
DICKASON BRIAN ALEXANDER X 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIEZ JORGE RAUL I 38 Delegación Trelew
DIEZ MARIA VICTORIA I 1123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIMARO FABIANA EVANGELINA I 716 Delegación Esquel
DOBEC MARIO MATIAS X 162 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA M. I 145 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA MABEL III 21 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO III 65 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO X 177 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA GABRIELA I 849 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ JAVIER X 222 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ MARKAIDA SILVANA X 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DONOSO JUAN CARLOS X 120 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DURAN LEONARDO NICOLAS X 185
DURAN NADIA GABRIELA I 991 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DURANTE SILVINA VALERIA I 980 Delegación Puerto Madryn
D`AMBROSIO LAURA BLANCA X 47 Delegación Esquel
ECHANIZ PILAR NOEMI I 1089 Delegación Trelew
EGUIA JOSE LUIS I 884 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EGUILLOR CRISTIAN DANTE I 928 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR MARIA CELESTE X 244 Delegación Trelew
EHIJOS CELINA ANGELICA X 230
EL KHAZEN GUSTAVO SAMIR XI 42 Delegación Esquel
ELGORRRIAGA ESTEBAN I 768 Delegación Trelew
ELISSALDE ROBERTO MIGUEL I 1112 Delegación Trelew
ENCINA MARIO MAXIMO I 511 Delegación Rawson
ENCINAS MARIA EUGENIA I 1134 Delegación Trelew
ERBES GUSTAVO ADOLFO I 341 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ERLAN JULIO CESAR X 30 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR III 57 Delegación Trelew
ESCOBAR MARIA ALICIA XI 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MIRNA ESTER I 422 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCRIBANO HECTOR ALBERTO I 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPECHE HUGO CESAR I 1171 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPER EDUARDO JORGE I 794 Delegación Trelew
ESPINOSA SILVIA ISABEL I 779 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESTEVAN PABLO GONZALO I 1071 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ESTEVES FEDERICO X 163 Delegación Trelew
EXPOSITO HOMERO CLAUDIO I 214 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FABRIZIO JUAN PABLO I 1096 Delegación Esquel
FALCO PABLO EMILIO III 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FANTINO MARCELO FABIAN I 590 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARIAS ANA PRISCILA XI 2 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS JUAN PABLO XI 3 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS OSCAR ARMANDO I 577 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARINELLO MARIA ROMINA I 1090 Delegación Trelew
FARRELL Gustavo Ariel I 1159 Delegación Esquel
FATO JUAN X 210 Delegación Trelew
FEENEY JUAN CRUZ X 97 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FENNEN GRACIELA ALCIRA I 91 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FENNEN RODOLFO MARTIN I 939
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA MIRIAM I 659 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ ANA ELY XI 71 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN MARIO X 57 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ KARINA ANDREA I 992 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MARCELO RAUL I 409 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ MARCOS ADRIAN X 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MAURO JAVIER X 136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ ROSA VALERIA X 129 Delegación Esquel
FERNANDEZ SERGIO ANDRES I 1072 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERNANDEZ SILVIA BEATRIZ X 188
FERNANDEZ VANESA PAOLA I 1152
FERNANDEZ RESNIK GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 1164 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ SCHAAB SILVIA INES I 433 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ VAN RAP DIEGO E. I 424 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRARI SEBASTIAN RODRIGO X 218 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 494 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRER VIRGINIA I 809 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERREYRA CECILIA CAROLINA X 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA GUSTAVO DANIEL X 165 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA AMUCHASTEGUI TOMAS I 1079 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRO CARLOS ADRIAN I 507 Delegación Trelew
FERRO ERNESTO OCTAVIO X 68 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRO MONICA BEATRIZ I 465 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIDANI VANESA LORENA I 1125
FIGUEROA EDGARDO CLAUDIO I 757 Delegación Trelew
FIORASI GRACIELA I 268 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORAVANTI SEBASTIAN X 78 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORDELLI MARCELO ANIBAL I 737 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FLORES GERVASIO I 813 Delegación Trelew
FLORES GUILLERMO I 462 Delegación Rawson
FONDACARO JOSE FRANCISCO III 68 Delegación Trelew
FONTES RAUL I 567 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORCHIASSIN DANIEL I 399 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORESIO NATALIA ROMINA X 233 Delegación Trelew
FORNER JOSE IGNACIO I 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRAGA LEONARDO I 954 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRANZEN MARIA ESTER I 865 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FREEMAN JUAN MANUEL I 297 Delegación Esquel
FREILE TURKIELTAUB SOLANGE SIGRID I 869 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRESCO BASTERRECHEA MARIA BELEN X 91 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIAS SILVANA EDITH I 952
FRIAS VALERIA VIVIANA I 1179 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIC OSVALDO I 202 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN ALBERTO RAUL I 54 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN MARIA JUDITH X 211 Delegación Trelew
FRONTERA BEATRIZ HEBE I 235 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUCHS MARIO JULIO I 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES ADRIANA GRISEL X 3 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES CECILIA I 1094 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUENTES DEL CARMEN INÉS I 478 Delegación Trelew
FUENTES MARIA ELENA X 208 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR GERMAN HECTOR X 37 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR WALTER ANDRES I 1165 Delegación Trelew
FUNES DANIELA ANDREA I 686 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GAITAN LORENA ANGELICA X 189 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALDAMES PABLO DANIEL X 246
GALGANO FAUSTINO HUGO X 24 Delegación Esquel
GALIAN MARIA BELEN I 1180 Delegación Esquel
GALLARDO SILVIA PATRICIA I 401 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGO EDUARDO ENRIQUE X 247 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGO JOAQUIN I 71 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO LIVIGNI BELEN I 1166 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGOS JUAN PABLO CAMILO I 1140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLIA AGUSTIN GABRIEL X 87 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GALLO YAMILA ROXANA I 1135 Delegación Esquel
GAMARRA ROMINA ELIZABETH I 1150 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA SEBASTIAN DARIO X 84 Delegación Trelew
GAMONDI HUGO ARIEL I 936 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA ALFREDO X 157 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA ANGEL RUBEN I 72 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA BEATRIZ LEONOR I 164 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA EMILIANO DAVID I 841 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA GABRIEL I 650 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 796 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MARIA ELIZABETH I 692 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MAURICIO ARMANDO I 416 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA NESTOR RAUL I 775 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA VERONICA ELIZABETH I 933 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA BARDON CAROLINA BEATRIZ I 748 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BELLUSSI MARIA LORENA I 1142 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA DIEZ GASTON GUILLERMO X 234 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA FLORES GONZALO I 1151 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA GAVUZZO GERMAN ALFREDO I 627 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA HAYMES MIGUEL CARLOS I 552 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA MARQUEZ ALFREDO DANIEL I 519 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARGIULO JORGELINA VALERIA I 633 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARZONIO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 351 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO HECTOR OSCAR I 48 Delegación Esquel
GATICA ANDREA ELIANA I 802 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GATICA FEDERICO MATIAS I 704 Delegación Trelew
GATICA MAXIMO JULIAN X 176 Delegación Trelew
GATTI BETINA GABRIELA I 889 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GAUNA LAVAYEN MIGUEL ANGEL I 186 Delegación Esquel
GEMETRO SOLANGE ANTONELLA XI 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GEREZ JOSE PEDRO I 614 Delegación Trelew
GERONIMO MIGUEL ANGEL I 1091 Delegación Trelew
GHIGLIOTTO EMANUEL X 128 Delegación Trelew
GIACOBBO GABRIELA LUCIANA X 220 Delegación Esquel
GIACOMELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 49 Delegación Trelew
GIANNANDREA ARIEL SEBASTIAN I 961
GIBELLO FACUNDO GABRIEL X 54 Delegación Trelew
GIGENA VERONICA NATALIA XI 50 Delegación Trelew
GIL ANDREA BELEN X 43 Delegación Trelew
GIL ARIEL OSVALDO I 1122 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL JORGE MANUEL I 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL LAURA X 42 Delegación Trelew
GILIO ALEXIS HERNAN X 25 Delegación Esquel
GIMENEZ GUSTAVO ANDRES I 904 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIMENEZ HUGO MIGUEL I 333 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ PEDRO ARIEL X 179 Delegación Trelew
GINESTAR MONICA MARCELA I 793 Delegación Trelew
GIRAUDO DAVID OSCAR XI 80 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRI MIRTA NOEMI I 260 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIUFFRE LUCIA FERNANDA I 854 Delegación Trelew
GLADES MARIO I 415 Delegación Trelew
GLIWA FERNANDA LORENA I 896 Delegación Trelew
GODO PATRICIA ALEJANDRA I 1109
GODOY DIEGO RICARDO I 874 Delegación Esquel
GODOY YAMILA MERCEDES X 17 Delegación Trelew
GOENAGA DOMINGO TOMAS I 830 Delegación Rawson
GOMES CORREIA PATRICIA I 698 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ ARMINDA BEATRIZ X 126 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ I 786 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MARIA CRISTINA I 1055 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ MARIA FLORENCIA X 101 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MELINA GRISEL I 799 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MIRNA MABEL I 676 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ WALTER FRANCISCO I 538
GONZALEZ ADELA MARISOL I 736 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ AGUSTINA MARIA XI 20 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ CARLA LORENA I 1183 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ JIMENA I 632
GONZALEZ JULIETA ANGELICA X 137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ MARCELA CINTIA X 228 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ RICARDO LUIS I 502 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO RUBEN X 53 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ VERONICA ANDREA X 182 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ BONET CARLOS ALBERTO I 746 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ CRIADO FABIAN OMAR I 513 Delegación Esquel
GONZALEZ OLIVI MARIANA GISELLE I 788 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ PEDROSO MARIA FLORENCIA I 642 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ SALINAS OSVALDO ALBERTO I 131
GONZALEZ SAN JOSÉ JOSÉ I 17 Delegación Trelew
GONZALO THEVENY GUSTAVO JAVIER I 1015 Delegación Trelew
GORNO ALEJANDRO HUGO I 711 Delegación Trelew
GRANERO JESSICA NOELIA I 1156
GRASSO GLADYS VERONICA I 585
GREENHILL NATALIA ANDREA XI 70 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROSSO SHERIDAN WALMYR I 294 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROTZ ENRIQUE CARLOS X 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUERREIRO RICARDO I 250 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUIÑAZU JORGE OSVALDO I 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUINDIN NATALIO RUBEN I 76 Delegación Trelew
GUITART ARRIOLA ESTEBAN X 69 Delegación Esquel
GULLIELMI NATALIA JESUS I 951 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GURIN MARTIN EDUARDO XI 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUSSALLI ELIZABETH X 51
GUTIERREZ FRANCO LEONARDO X 94 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA CRISTINA I 582 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA LUCIA X 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HADED KARIME III 72 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HADED KARIME LETICIA I 839 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HALTY GUSTAVO DANIEL III 64 Delegación Trelew
HAMMOND PAMELA LORENA I 880 Delegación Trelew
HARISLUR GUSTAVO JAVIER I 807 Delegación Trelew
HARITCHABALET NOEMÍ G. I 264 Delegación Trelew
HARRIAGUE WEHREN PAOLA INGRID I 636 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HARRIS DANIELA SOLEDAD X 102 Delegación Trelew
HASANIE GABRIEL NICOLAS I 1057 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HECKER CARLOS ALEXIS I 745 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HERNANDEZ ADRIANA SILVANA I 801 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERNANDEZ ROSA SUSANA I 191 Delegación Trelew
HERRERA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH I 1163 Delegación Rawson
HERRERA CESAR VICENTE I 518 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VERONICA VANESA X 168 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VIVIANA CRISTINA I 606 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HILDEBRANDT ENRIQUE TOMAS I 1097 Delegación Rawson
HITA MARIA LAURA I 932 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HORISZNY PABLO ANDRES I 909 Delegación Esquel
HOSNI ARIEL JORGE I 1119 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUAÑACOTA JOSE ALBERTO I 783 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUICHE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 1049 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ FLORENCIA XI 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ JULIO RICARDO II 13 Delegación Rawson
IGLESIAS MAURO HORACIO I 851
IGLESIAS NATALIA ANDREA X 217 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAURRAGA HECTOR GUSTAVO III 54 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAUSTI JONATHAN GABRIEL XI 69 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INGRATTA PEDRO I 363 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRALDE ELENA MABEL I 83 Delegación Rawson
IRASTORZA AIDA DEL CARMEN I 718 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRIARTE SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE I 655 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ISSA PFISTER GERMAN I 916 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IVANCIC LEONARDO ANDRES I 610 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAKIMIUK GRISEL SILVANA I 1117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JALIL FREDES LAILA KAREN X 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAMES ANALIA X 73 Delegación Trelew
JAREMTCHUK DANIEL DARIO I 835 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JOAQUIN KARINA SOFIA I 575 Delegación Trelew
JONES ALEJANDRO MILTON II 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JONES CORA EDITH I 112 Delegación Trelew
JONES CYNDI DAIANA XI 93 Delegación Esquel
JUAREZ ROMINA I 906 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JULIO DANIEL ARTURO I 374 Delegación Rawson
KANTER MARCELO LUIS I 837 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KARLEN VIVIANA LUZ I 792 Delegación Trelew
KELLER GERALDINE X 76 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENES HECTOR BORIS I 596 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENIG ACUÑA CRISTIAN HERNAN X 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KESLER FELIX I 689 Delegación Trelew
KORN PABLO SEBASTIAN I 858 Delegación Trelew
KOROLUK JUAN MANUEL I 597 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRAAN SEMORILE LAURA X 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRESTEFF ANA ISABEL I 866 Delegación Trelew
LAGOS ESTEBAN ROLANDO X 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMANDIA RUBEN NESTOR I 817 Delegación Rawson
LAMBERTI ALBERTO II 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI MARIANO MARCELO I 1080 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAPLACE ARIEL MARTIN I 919
LARREA JUAN MARCELO I 1144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA MARIA JOSE X 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA NORBERTO VICTOR I 144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAZA HECTOR JULIO I 33 Delegación Trelew
LECUMBERRI JUAN PABLO I 834 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI MIGUEL ANGEL I 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEGUIZAMON NATALIA I 1005 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LEMA MARTHA ALICIA I 317 Delegación Trelew
LEON DEBORA SILVANA I 1177
Lescano Marcelo 1 2 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESCANO MARCELO CESAR I 402 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESPADA MARIA GRACIANA XI 6 Delegación Esquel
LEW JORGE ERNESTO III 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEWIS NORA MABEL I 558 Delegación Trelew
LEWIS OSVALDO RAUL I 309 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LIBERATTI SERGIO EMIR I 574 Delegación Trelew
LIBRA MARIA ELISA I 1191 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LIMA EZEQUIEL ISAIAS XI 32 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LINARES ROGEL Juan Marcelo I 1028
LLORENS EMILIO MARIA I 957 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LLOVERAS CARLOS ALBERTO XI 51 Delegación Trelew
LLOYD ELBA DANIELA I 560 Delegación Trelew
LODEIRO DIANA GRACIELA I 346 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ ANDRES RICARDO XI 62 Delegación Rawson
LOPEZ ELIANA BELEN XI 39 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO X 200 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ MARIANELA INES X 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LÓPEZ NORA BEATRIZ I 238 Delegación Trelew
LOPEZ PEDRO EDUARDO I 741 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA III 69 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LORENTE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 360 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENZO AMELIA OLIMPIA I 607 Delegación Esquel
LORENZO MARCELA LAURA X 39 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORES LUCIA LORENA X 229 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOUSTAU CRISTIAN III 40 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOZOWSKI MARTIN ALEJANDRO I 760 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUBRANO MARCELA ELISABET I 923
LUCERO GLADYS LILIAM I 651 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO MARTIN NICOLAS XI 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO FIGUEROA PAULO RAFAEL I 1188 Delegación Trelew
LUDUEÑA EDGARDO ARIEL I 886 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUGONES MAXIMO OSCAR I 400 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUJAN OSVALDO RAUL I 147 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUKIANCZUK ROMINA DANIELA XI 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUQUE ERNESTO JOSE I 618 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUZ CLARA MARIA JULIA I 1084 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MAC BURNEY CLAUDIO RICARDO I 759 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY MARCIA PAOLA I 674 Delegación Trelew
MADARIAGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 762 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MADER EUGENIO I 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MADERNA SONIA SILVANA I 576 Delegación Trelew
MADRIAGA BENKOVIC PABLO ANTONIO X 146 Delegación Trelew
MALDONADO MARTIN I 666
MALUSARDI ULISES JORGE X 197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MALVAREZ CARLOS RAMON I 109 Delegación Trelew
MANCHOT JORGE EDUARDO I 853 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCINELLI SERGIO MARIO I 867 Delegación Trelew
MANCINI GABRIEL LEONARDO I 702 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANLLAUIX MARTIN ALBERTO X 99 Delegación Rawson
MANSILLA ALICIA VERONICA X 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA BEATRIZ SUZETE I 384 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSO IARA I 831 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANYAUIK MARIA JOSE X 124 Delegación Trelew
MARCH VERONICA CRISTINA I 600 Delegación Trelew
MARCOS MARIANELA X 151 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARCOTE FABIAN GUSTAVO X 74 Delegación Trelew
MARENGO CADENAS JORGE SIXTO I 1167 Delegación Trelew
MARILAFF JUAN MARCELO I 1106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARIN MANUEL I 669 Delegación Trelew
MARIÑO MARIANO ADRIAN I 690 Delegación Trelew
MARQUEZ SONIA BEATRIZ I 962 Delegación Trelew
MARTIN VALLE MARIA JULIETA X 248 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ ALBERTO I 327 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA S. I 66 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO I 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA I 1185 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ MALVINA ARGENTINA I 1170 Delegación Rawson
MARTINEZ MARCOS I 758 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MARILIN XI 97 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ MONICA IVANA I 593 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ NATALIA ELIANA I 1172 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ NATALIA GRISEL XI 55 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ OSCAR I 124 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ SILVINA I 566 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ VIVIANA I 457 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTININI KARINA GABRIELA III 70
MARTY CLAUDIO JUAN JULIO I 222 Delegación Trelew
MARZULLO JORGE EDUARDO III 4 Delegación Trelew
MASTROGIOVANNI ARIEL I 938 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MATEO JUAN MARTIN X 195 Delegación Esquel
MAURIÑO ULISES PAUL I 673
MAZA CARLOS ALBERTO I 499 Delegación Trelew
MAZZURCO PAOLA ANDREA XI 94 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MEDINA CLAUDIA PATRICIA X 203 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA SILVIO JAVIER ALEJANDRO X 100 Delegación Rawson
MELIAN LUIS FEDERICO I 804 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELONGO ELSA I 326 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDES ROSA LUCIANA X 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDEZ PAULA MARIANA X 48 Delegación Esquel
MENDIONDO CARLOS MARIANO X 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIVIL MARIA JIMENA X 207 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENEHEM OMAR MIGUEL I 441 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENON RAMOGNINO MARIA DULCE I 810
MERCADO RICARDO JESUS I 398 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERCURI MIRIAM SILVIA I 1116 Delegación Trelew
MERLI ANDREA I 622
MICHI FEDERICO EXEQUIEL XI 27 Delegación Rawson
MICHNO PATRICIA ROXANA X 240 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIDU MARCELINO JESUS I 1085 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIGLIORI AGUSTIN X 173 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MIGUENS DANIEL ADRIAN I 1108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINATI MARIA LORENA X 115 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINNAARD GERARDO OMAR I 640 Delegación Trelew
MOJICA MIGUEL ENRIQUE I 684 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA DANIEL RUBEN I 857 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA I 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA TERESA III 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINERO DAMARIS X 90 Delegación Rawson
MOLLO HORACIO FRANCISCO X 110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MONCA PAMELA I 612 Delegación Esquel
MONDINELLI EUGENIO X 18 Delegación Trelew
MONTENEGRO SYLVIA ANALIA I 870 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTIEL DANIEL ALEJANDRO I 988 Delegación Trelew
MONTIVERO PATRICIA SILVANA I 703 Delegación Rawson
MONTOYA MIGUEL ANGEL I 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTUENGA RENÉE A. I 79 Delegación Trelew
MONZON LUCRECIA MARLENE X 19 Delegación Trelew
MORALES PAOLA VANESA XI 83 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MORAN MARIA ALEJANDRA I 790
MORANDI JORGE MARINO I 617 Delegación Trelew
MOREIRA SEBASTIAN X 180 Delegación Trelew
MOREL RICARDO DANIEL I 162 Delegación Trelew
MORENO DARIO ALBERTO X 44 Delegación Trelew
MORENO EVELIN SOLEDAD X 6 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN I 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN ANDRES X 111
MORENO MARIA CELESTE X 216 Delegación Trelew
MORES PAOLA CRISTINA I 1154 Delegación Rawson
MORILLO MOIRA SILVINA I 594 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORNACCO SUSANA I 311 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOROSO CATALINA I 111 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORTADA JORGE AMADO I 65 Delegación Trelew
MOZZONI ANA CLARA I 1052 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI JORGE ARMANDO I 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUCCI CLAUDIA ANDREA I 937 Delegación Trelew
MULLER RUSSO ARACELI X 170 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUÑIZ GUSTAVO JAVIER I 450 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GABRIELA PAOLA I 1032 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GONZALO ARIEL I 1187 Delegación Trelew
MUNUERA CECILIA ANDREA X 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURCIA RICARDO FRANCISCO I 533 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURDOCCA DIEGO ADRIAN X 75 Delegación Trelew
MURTAGH MAUREEN I 1136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUSSINI DUILIO OSCAR I 1056 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NAHUELQUIR NORA INES X 88 Delegación Esquel
NARVAIZA FRANCISCO ESTEBAN I 1103 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NASIF MARIA ALEJANDRA I 529 Delegación Esquel
NASO RAUL SEBASTIAN III 30 Delegación Trelew
NASSER WALTER I 551 Delegación Rawson
NATTERO MARIA FLORENCIA I 811 Delegación Esquel
NAVARTA JOSE AMERICO I 460
NESOSSI CESAR LUIS I 699 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NEUWIRTH MARIA PAULA I 905 Delegación Esquel
NICOCIA MARCOS ARIEL I 797 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NIETO CLAUDIA DEL VALLE X 125 Delegación Trelew
NIETO JORGE JOSE I 440 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO SILVANA BEATRIZ X 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIEVES DIEGO ALEJANDRO I 1016 Delegación Trelew
NINKOVIC MARIANO I 453 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOBILI MARIO GABRIEL I 637 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOEJOVICH ENRIQUE JORGE I 949 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOVOA SANTIAGO II 18 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NUDELMAN VERONICA CECILIA X 212 Delegación Trelew
NUÑEZ AMANDA CAROLINA X 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OCA PABLO ALEJANDRO I 635 Delegación Trelew
ODORISIO MARINA ANDREA X 95 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLAGARAY FERNANDO I 470 Delegación Trelew
OLAZABAL FRANCO LUCIANO X 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVARES SILVIA IRENE I 955 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD X 149 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA YAMILA X 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLLER PEDRO III 26 Delegación Trelew
ONOFRE SOLEDAD MARIA I 925 Delegación Trelew
ONTIVEROS LEONARDO FABRIZIO XI 72 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORAZI CATALINA MALEN I 735 Delegación Esquel
ORELLANA JORGE FAUSTINO X 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORELLANA DIAZ NORMA KARINA X 63 Delegación Trelew
ORIOL MARIA PAULA I 715 Delegación Esquel
ORIVE VALERIA ALEJANDRA I 930 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORQUERA GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 763 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORREGO SERGIO RAMON XI 5 Delegación Esquel
ORTEGA MARIA EUGENIA XI 58 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ORTEGA PABLO ADOLFO I 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGO CYNTHIA LORENA I 899 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS I 480 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OSELLA ANDREA RITA X 131 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTALORA PEDRO CESAR I 630 Delegación Esquel
OTAMENDI CARLOS ANIBAL I 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI MARIA FABIANA I 485 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO CARLOS RUBEN I 665 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OVEJERO HECTOR HUGO I 489 Delegación Trelew
OWEN MARIO CESAR I 547 Delegación Trelew
OWEN RICARDO GUILLERMO I 410 Delegación Trelew
OYARZUN MAURICIO JAVIER I 972 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OZON MARIA LAURA I 1162 Delegación Esquel
PACHECO CARMEN VIVIANA X 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAIS MARIA BEATRIZ I 292 Delegación Trelew
PALACIO LEANDRA GRISELL I 1189 Delegación Trelew
PALACIOS GUSTAVO ANDRES X 250
PALMA FERNANDO DANIEL I 1044 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PALMA RENE I 166 Delegación Trelew
PANE SILVINA DANIELA X 20 Delegación Trelew
PANERO LILIANA NORMA I 300 Delegación Trelew
PANIGADI RODOLFO ALDO I 563 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PANIZO ERNESTO CLAUDIO I 534 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PANIZZI ATILIO ALBERTO I 303 Delegación Trelew
PAP ADRIANA CLAUDIA I 572 Delegación Trelew
PAPAIANI NICOLAS LEANDRO X 106 Delegación Rawson
PARACHE CHAVES JORGE EDUARDO X 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDINI MARIANO JOSE I 1002 Delegación Trelew
PARDO FERNANDA GABRIELA XI 63 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDO DE RETES ADRIAN ENRIQUE I 1190 Delegación Trelew
PAREDES BRUNO RAUL X 192 Delegación Trelew
PARIS MARIA GABRIELA I 903 Delegación Rawson
PAROLA JORGE OSCAR I 474 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAROLIN ANIBAL I 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA ALEJANDRA ALICIA I 1118 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA FABRICIO ERIC X 191 Delegación Trelew
PARRA GONZALO DAMIAN I 1064 Delegación Trelew
PASTOR FEDERICO ENRIQUE I 1095 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR JULIO CESAR I 411
PASTOR LUIS ALBERTO I 319 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAURA RAFAEL I 383 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA III 59 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA X 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAZ ANDREA CONSTANZA X 150 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAZ GUSTAVO MARTIN I 1074
PEDELHEZ IRIS NATALIA I 1143 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDERNERA CAROLINA X 227 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLEGRINO CECILIA CLAUDIA I 668 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLETIERI MARIA CRISTINA I 1193 Delegación Esquel
PEÑARANDA MARTHA ELENA I 671 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERALTA SOLANA I 888
PERAZOLI MONICA ANDREA I 997 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREA LUIS ALBERTO I 780 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ADA CLARA TERESA I 764 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ FERNANDA VALERIA I 1026 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ GLORIA MARINA I 756 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LIDIA NOEMÍ I 358 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LORENA GISELA I 1018 Delegación Esquel
PEREZ MARIA PAULA X 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MERCEDES RAQUEL I 1073 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ VANESA EVELIN I 871 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ALVAREZ EDUARDO DANIEL I 1033 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ COYUL GERARDO ARTURO X 96 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ DE MARCHI FACUNDO NICOLAS X 181 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREZ MOLINA BENITO ANDRES I 1100 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ OJEDA LILIANA ELIZABETH I 662 Delegación Rawson
PEREZ PELLEGRINO YANINA SOLEDAD XI 40
PEREZ PINO CELESTE HAYDEE X 206 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ROCHIRO DANIELA SABRINA I 1168 Delegación Trelew
PERISSET JORGE RUBEN I 359 Delegación Trelew
PERON MARIO AVELINO III 53 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERRONE GABRIEL MARCELO X 224 Delegación Esquel
PERRUCCIO MATIAS FERNANDO X 59 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERSSON ADRIAN EDUARDO XI 96 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PERULAN CESAR MATIAS X 226 Delegación Rawson
PESCE GUIDO XI 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PFOH CORDOBA TAMARA ELIZABETH I 1147 Delegación Trelew
PIATTA WALTHER ALFREDO X 60 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICHL CAROLINA I 1078 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICON ANITA CRISTINA I 163 Delegación Trelew
PINCHULEF EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 855 Delegación Trelew
PINO COSTA FLAVIO ALFREDO I 681 Delegación Trelew
PINTO VITORINO SILVINA XI 18 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PINTOS YOLANDA BEATRIZ I 1182 Delegación Trelew
PIRIZ SERGIO DANIEL I 451 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PISCICELLI CARMEN AMALIA I 989 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PISTACCIO ROMINA ANDREA I 1105 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
POCHELU AGUSTIN ANTONIO I 940
POETA EZEQUIEL CEFERINO X 10
POLONI MARIA SILVANA I 644 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI PERLA HILDA I 257 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO I 298 Delegación Esquel
PONS VALERIA LORENA DE LOURDES X 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PORTILLO DANIELA ROMINA XI 76 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PRICE ELVED ARIEL X 223 Delegación Trelew
PRIETO CECILIA LAURA I 1047 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO JESSICA LORENA X 116 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUCCI SERGIO FAUSTINO I 1128 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PUCCI VERONICA I 1050 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUERTA AXEL SABAS I 1013 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA OSVALDO RUBEN I 178 Delegación Trelew
PUGA MIGUEL ANGEL I 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PULGAR MIRYAM NOEMI I 348 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PURZEL MARIA CECILIA X 175 Delegación Esquel
QUINTANA MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 435 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARIA GABRIELA I 1010 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTERO KARINA MABEL I 1101 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS CESAR GABRIEL I 1059 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS PAOLA SILVANA I 917 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUIROGA MABEL I 198 Delegación Rawson
QUISTANI CAROLINA X 117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RABAL RODOLFO JOAQUIN I 648 Delegación Trelew
RADICE NELIDA BEATRIZ I 134 Delegación Trelew
RAHAL ERNESTO SALIM XI 46 Delegación Trelew
RAMENZONI JORGE LUIS I 1035 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RAMIREZ IRMA GLADYS I 263 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ JULIO TOMAS I 223 Delegación Trelew
RAMON PABLO EDGARDO I 1195 Delegación Rawson
RAPETTI AUGUSTO I 530 Delegación Trelew
RAPOSEIRAS JAIME MANUEL CRUZ I 860 Delegación Esquel
RASGIDO VERONICA I 1086 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REARTE MONICA VIVIANA I 913 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REBAGLIATI LILIA ELENA I 281 Delegación Trelew
REITANO JUAN ALBERTO I 467 Delegación Rawson
REITANO MAYA LUISINA MAIRA III 73 Delegación Rawson
REMENTERIA NORMA I 329 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REMUSSI NANCY ANALIA I 230 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RESTUCCIA MARIA JULIETA XI 52 Delegación Trelew
REVUELTA DE LITVAK CRISTINA LEONOR I 175
REVUELTA DE PERTUSATI MONICA CLAUDIA I 305 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REYNOSO FERNANDO DIEGO I 861 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIBA ENRIQUE M. I 2 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE R.M. I 213 Delegación Trelew
RICHTER AIXA SOLANGE X 213 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RICHTER ERIKA CARLA I 918 Delegación Trelew
RIFFO JAIRO DAMIAN XI 61 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIGONATTO SILVIA ISABEL X 32 Delegación Esquel
RILO NATALIA I 1006 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIOS NICOLAS DAVID I 1075 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIOS PILAR BEATRIZ I 439 Delegación Trelew
RIPA NICOLAS ARIEL X 241 Delegación Esquel
RISPALDA MIRIAM ELIZABETH I 1063 Delegación Trelew
RITTA YANINA I 1132
RIVAYA MONICA ELSA I 1120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD I 1137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA RAUL ALBERTO I 252 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERO RUBEN OSCAR I 1012 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIVITTI MARIA BELEN III 55
ROBALDO ANIBAL LUIS I 523 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROBERTS ANGELICA GEORGINA I 332 Delegación Rawson
ROBERTS MARTIN DAFYDD I 514 Delegación Esquel
ROBILOTE MARCELO RODOLFO I 503 Delegación Trelew
ROBLA EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 418 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO LORENA MELISA X 83 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO ROMINA VANESA XI 15 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLES LORENA SOLEDAD I 1138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROCCA LUCAS EZEQUIEL III 49 Delegación Esquel
ROCCATO ALEJANDRA LORENA X 104 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGO SERGIO DAVID I 1040 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUES ADRIAN ESTEBAN I 872 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA I 1104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ DAVID ESTEBAN I 1133 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE I 926 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO M. I 368 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ MARIA ISABEL DEL R I 638 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ MARIANO X 140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ PABLO DANIEL I 1062 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ BARTOLI DAVID ALBERTO I 1149 Delegación Trelew
ROJAS RENE NICOLAS XI 67 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLAN NORMA BEATRIZ I 508 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLHAUSER ALEJANDRO JOSE I 1173 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMAN CARLOS A. I 32 Delegación Trelew
ROMANOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA I 977 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMAY ADRIANO SEBASTIAN x 249 Delegación Trelew
ROMEO SEBASTIAN MARTIN X 49
ROMERO JUAN MANUEL I 848 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO LUIS EDUARDO I 740 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MARIA AGUSTINA I 1022 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL I 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO NELLY HAYDEE I 744 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONCONI EDUARDO JOSE I 394 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONDINI PABLO ANDRES I 555 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS GRACIELA SOLEDAD I 1009 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS NATALIA LORENA X 141 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSMARINO STELLA MARIS I 509 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROSSI MARCELA ALEJANDRA X 52 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI PAOLA MALVINA I 1126 Delegación Esquel
ROSSI OJEA VANINA LORENA I 771 Delegación Trelew
RUARTES CORONEL HECTOR RENE XI 59
RUDEL MARIA DEL CARMEN I 240 Delegación Trelew
RUEDA CARLOS ORLANDO I 245 Delegación Trelew
RUI ROSANA MARIA I 604 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIA ORFILIA I 484 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO I 583 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUNIN JESICA MARCELA XI 87 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUSSO HECTOR ANDRES XI 90 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAAVEDRA MARIANA YESICA XI 82 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA VALERIA CRISTINA X 243 Delegación Trelew
SABATINI ANABEL I 1087 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SACCHETTI JORGE ERNESTO I 1001 Delegación Trelew
SAENZ IVANA VALERIA X 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAENZ SERGIO ADRIAN I 1017 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAGLIETTO AGUSTINA X 147
SALADINO MONICA BEATRIZ I 342 Delegación Trelew
SALAS CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO X 123 Delegación Esquel
SALEM DANIEL OSVALDO I 608 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SALINAS JUAN ESTEBAN I 720 Delegación Trelew
SALTO GONZALO RODOLFO I 934 Delegación Trelew
SALVANDE FERNANDO I 542 Delegación Esquel
SALVUCCI GLADYS ETHEL I 364 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN JUAN ROBERTO I 89 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN RODRIGO LEONARDO XI 19 Delegación Trelew
SANABRIA ELIZABETH ADA LIS I 1153 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ FABIO ALBERTO I 1029 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ GRACIELA DOLORES I 61 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ ISIDRO JAVIER I 656 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ JORGE OMAR I 159 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA I 729 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ OMAR ROBERTO I 215 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ ALONSO JORGE MAXIMILIANO I 1092 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ CALOT SERGIO I 199 Delegación Trelew
SANDE MAIA ALEJANDRA I 1130 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANDOVAL DANIELA GISEL XI 77
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ JUAN MARTIN I 927 Delegación Esquel
SANHUEZA MONICA LILIANA I 892 Delegación Rawson
SANTANA VALERIA VANESA I 1178 Delegación Trelew
SANTANA VIVIANA ISABEL I 1024 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTARELLI SILVINA I 944 Delegación Esquel
SANTILLAN LUCIANA GABRIELA X 201 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTILLAN MARIA LAURA X 67 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANTOS ALBERTO JULIO I 64 Delegación Trelew
SANZONE MARTIN EMANUEL X 235 Delegación Esquel
SAPOZNIK MARIA NOELIA X 169 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SARASA FERMIN PABLO I 840 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAVARRO AGUSTIN IGNACIO XI 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCAGLIONI MARIA ANDREA I 970 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCHNEIDER MARIA VERONICA I 1038 Delegación Rawson
SCHULER AMELIA ADRIANA I 1077 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCOCCA PABLO DANIEL I 818 Delegación Trelew
SCOLARO JOSE FERNANDO I 714 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCUFFI MARIA ALEJANDRA III 14 Delegación Trelew
SELEME SILVINA I 753 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SEPULVEDA ROXANA CRISTINA I 623 Delegación Trelew
SERANTES OMAR FRANCISCO I 911 Delegación Esquel
SERER MATIAS FERNANDO XI 73
SERON NADINE YAMILA III 61 Delegación Trelew
SERVENTE GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 1192
SEVALD DAIANA JESUS XI 81 Delegación Trelew
SIERRA MIRTA ESTELA I 73 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIGNOROTTO ADRIANA MIRTHA I 353 Delegación Trelew
SILVA CARLOS GUILLERMO I 273 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1076 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA SERGIO FERNANDO I 515 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SILVESTRE MONICA ANDREA I 846 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIMOES GUSTAVO E. I 290 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SINCHES KARINA ELIZABETH I 710 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SISTERNA HUMBERTO I 291 Delegación Trelew
SLINGO MONICA GUILLERMINA I 476 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOETBEER GUSTAVO GERARDO XI 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SORIA TOLEDO PATRICIA ANGELICA I 876 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA JORGE LUIS I 408 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SOSA SILVIA ELIZABETH I 620 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO LUIS ISMAEL I 104 Delegación Trelew
SOTO MARIA LAURA XI 10 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MIRELLA DEL CARMEN I 1124 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO PABLO NOEL I 1174 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOUTO PATRICIA ROXANA I 994 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SPADA CARLOS A. I 156 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STACCO JORGE SANTOS I 258 Delegación Trelew
STADLER MARIA III 50
STEINER LUIS ANGEL I 373 Delegación Trelew
STEINER WALTER CARLOS I 787 Delegación Trelew
STOJCEVSKI NIKOLIC VERONICA I 1175 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STRACCIA DAIANA MARIEL XI 85
SUAREZ CARLOS ARGENTINO I 241 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ GUILLERMINA I 812 Delegación Trelew
Suarez Sebastian I 985
SUAREZ SONIA BERTA X 161 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ LLOYD MARIANA JUDITH X 156 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SUAVET EZEQUIEL HERNAN I 883
SUAZO ALBERTO ARAN I 505 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SUFFRITI ALEJANDRO XI 37 Delegación Trelew
SULLE LUCIA INES I 192 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TACCETTA MATIAS FEDERICO I 1048 Delegación Esquel
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN II 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN X 198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS I 221 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS EDUARDO III 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TASSI FLAVIA ROXANA XI 84 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TAUX JERONIMO ANDRES I 875 Delegación Esquel
TAVERA FELISA ANTONIETA I 336 Delegación Rawson
TESTA MARIA LUISA I 781 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIANA LUCIA I 1053 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TETTAMANTI CESAR FABIAN X 70 Delegación Esquel
THOMAS ENRIQUE GABRIEL I 1093 Delegación Trelew
THOMAS KARINA ELIZABETH X 80
TINTURE GRACIELA MABEL I 777 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TIRONE RICARDO GUSTAVO I 615 Delegación Rawson
TISERA MILASIERRA ALEJANDRA I 624 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA NICOLAS I 1000 Delegación Trelew
TOCARELLO ROMINA INGRID X 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TOLOSA MARIA GABRIELA I 677 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TORRES ALEJANDRA G. I 316 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER III 20 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER I 406 Delegación Trelew
TORRES MARIA ADRIANA I 314 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES SANDRA MARISELA I 1131 Delegación Trelew
TORRES OTÁROLA MARIA LORENA I 910 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRIJOS LUIS ANDRES I 842 Delegación Trelew
TORTOLA HERNAN JESUS XI 60 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TREVISAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO X 152 Delegación Rawson
TRIFARÓ NORA I 288 Delegación Trelew
TRIGO HUMBERTO I 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TRISTAN NIDIA SABRINA XI 35 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TROCKI GISELA I 803
TRUCCO GABRIEL G. I 537 Delegación Trelew
TUNESI GUSTAVO JAVIER I 670 Delegación Esquel
TUREK JORGE I 965 Delegación Trelew
ULARIAGA MARIA FERNANDA X 89 Delegación Esquel
UMANSKY MARTIN JAVIER I 964
UNDERWOOD LILIANA ELIZABETH X 109 Delegación Trelew
URRUTIA ALIBERTI PATRICIA GISEL I 895 Delegación Trelew
UZCUDUN ANDRES I 820 Delegación Trelew
VACAFLOR GREGORIO SANTIAGO I 325 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACCA IBARGUREN MARIANA ANDREA I 682 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA MARIANA I 998 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA NORMA I 517 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA PATRICIA I 490 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE DEBORA I 814 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE HECTOR RAUL I 914 Delegación Rawson
VALLEJOS CHAVEZ BENIGNO JAIME III 32 Delegación Esquel
VALLINA GLADYS SUSANA I 619 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALSECCHI JUAN CRUZ I 1036 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VALSECCHI MARIA SILVIA GABRIELA I 616 Delegación Trelew
VAN HEERDEN NATALIA ANDREA X 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN VLIET MARLENE VIRGINIA I 526 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARELA ANALIA EUGENIA I 694 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARGAS JOSE LUIS I 819 Delegación Trelew
VARISCO GERALDINA x 158
VASQUEZ VICTORIA SOLEDAD XI 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAZQUEZ AGUSTINA X 160 Delegación Trelew
VAZQUEZ CECILIA RUTH I 1176 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VECCHIONE CAROLINA VANESA I 695 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VEIGUELA HUMBERTO FRANCISCO I 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VELASQUES LEANDRO JOSE III 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUEZ JOSE LUIS I 774 Delegación Trelew
VELASQUEZ MARIA CRISTINA X 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ CECILIA INES I 767 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ DANIEL HECTOR X 85 Delegación Trelew
VELEZ LUCIA ROSARIO I 696 Delegación Esquel
VENCE HUGO ALFONSO I 1008 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VERA SANDRA VERONICA I 935 Delegación Trelew
VERGARA ALBERTO I 873 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGEL MARIA FLORENCIA I 544 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERNENGO JORGE ALBERTO I 331 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JULIETA X 237 Delegación Esquel
VERNETTI MARIA VICTORIA I 953 Delegación Rawson
VICENTE HERNAN DAVID I 731
VICENTE LEGUEY RAFAEL I 59 Delegación Trelew
VIDAL HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE MANUEL I 1014 Delegación Trelew
VIEGAS NELIDA VERONICA I 761 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS GUERREIRO NORMA B. I 605 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILA ALEJANDRO RAMON I 212 Delegación Rawson
VILAS MICAELA XI 26
VILLABLANCA SANDRA CARINA X 214 Delegación Esquel
VILLALBA JUAN FLORENCIO I 902 Delegación Trelew
VILLALBA PABLO MARTIN XI 44 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLATA MARIA MARCELA I 525 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLEGAS DOMINGO JUAN I 946 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VILLEGAS MARIA GABRIELA I 1042 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIÑALS MANUEL ENRIQUE I 487
VISSER ADRIANA YANINA I 641 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VITALE MARIA JOSE X 219 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WAIGEL SILVANA ERICA X 194 Delegación Esquel
WALICKI DIEGO CARLOS I 565 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WARTON CRISTINA NATALIA I 1051 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLHUBER ANDREA CECILIA X 202 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLIAMS EDUARDO I 366 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS ELOISA I. I 169 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS GUILERMO ANDRES I 721 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS JOHN ALLEN I 559 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS OSVALDO ALEXIS I 1098 Delegación Rawson
YARBE KAREN VANESA I 1160 Delegación Trelew
YOUGLAR SILVANA ALEJANDRA III 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOUGLAR VIVIANA ELIZABETH I 750 Delegación Rawson
YOZZI FEDERICO EMILIO X 112 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZABALA MONICA MARIA I 57 Delegación Rawson
ZAMARREÑO ANA MARIA I 69 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO JESSICA TAMARA X 41 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO III 19 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO I 24 Delegación Trelew
ZANETTI SONIA BEATRIZ I 678 Delegación Esquel
ZARATE ALEJANDRA GISELA III 63 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZAVALA ALDO OSMAR I 407 Delegación Rawson
ZAZZETTI JULIO ALBERTO I 68 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI MARIA SOLEDAD I 816 Delegación Trelew
ZULIANI RICARDO GUILLERMO I 528 Delegación Rawson
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABRAHAM EDUARDO JOSE I 105 Delegación Rawson
ABRAHAM MARINA I 1039 Delegación Rawson
ACUÑA ANA CAROLINA III 71 Delegación Rawson
ALBANIA GLADYS SONIA I 365 Delegación Rawson
ARIAS ROSA ANTONIA III 13 Delegación Rawson
ARNOLD ANALIA ROXANA I 1194 Delegación Rawson
ARRIAGADA VERONICA ANDREA I 969 Delegación Rawson
BARRAZA MARIANA BEATRIZ I 1020 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA III 34 Delegación Rawson
BERGARA LAURA I 882 Delegación Rawson
BEROS SILVIA ESTELA I 354 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK GUSTAVO ALFREDO X 33 Delegación Rawson
BLOCK JORGE I 844 Delegación Rawson
BONACHEA SEBASTIAN SALVADOR I 730 Delegación Rawson
BOTTARO VIRGINIA NOELIA X 221 Delegación Rawson
CABALLERO ADRIANA MARCELA I 506 Delegación Rawson
CABRERA CRISTIAN DARIO X 193 Delegación Rawson
CAMIÑA SERGIO I 369 Delegación Rawson
CASAMAYU DOMINGO MARCELO I 893 Delegación Rawson
CERENZIA SALVADOR ANGEL X 153 Delegación Rawson
COMINETTI ANTONELLA X 183 Delegación Rawson
CORDOBA ANAHI FLORENCIA SOLEDAD X 184 Delegación Rawson
CRESCENTE SEBASTIAN EDGARDO I 772 Delegación Rawson
DAMBORIANA LUIS FERNANDO X 105 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS III 46 Delegación Rawson
DE BENITO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 1011 Delegación Rawson
DE LION CLAUDIA I 231 Delegación Rawson
DE MICHELE MARIA TERESA I 276 Delegación Rawson
DELGADO MONICA ALICIA X 27 Delegación Rawson
ENCINA MARIO MAXIMO I 511 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS ANA PRISCILA XI 2 Delegación Rawson
FARIAS JUAN PABLO XI 3 Delegación Rawson
FLORES GUILLERMO I 462 Delegación Rawson
GOENAGA DOMINGO TOMAS I 830 Delegación Rawson
HERRERA ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH I 1163 Delegación Rawson
HILDEBRANDT ENRIQUE TOMAS I 1097 Delegación Rawson
IBAÑEZ JULIO RICARDO II 13 Delegación Rawson
IRALDE ELENA MABEL I 83 Delegación Rawson
JULIO DANIEL ARTURO I 374 Delegación Rawson
LAMANDIA RUBEN NESTOR I 817 Delegación Rawson
LOPEZ ANDRES RICARDO XI 62 Delegación Rawson
MANLLAUIX MARTIN ALBERTO X 99 Delegación Rawson
MARTINEZ MALVINA ARGENTINA I 1170 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA CLAUDIA PATRICIA X 203 Delegación Rawson
MEDINA SILVIO JAVIER ALEJANDRO X 100 Delegación Rawson
MICHI FEDERICO EXEQUIEL XI 27 Delegación Rawson
MOLINERO DAMARIS X 90 Delegación Rawson
MONTIVERO PATRICIA SILVANA I 703 Delegación Rawson
MORES PAOLA CRISTINA I 1154 Delegación Rawson
NASSER WALTER I 551 Delegación Rawson
PAPAIANI NICOLAS LEANDRO X 106 Delegación Rawson
PARIS MARIA GABRIELA I 903 Delegación Rawson
PEREZ OJEDA LILIANA ELIZABETH I 662 Delegación Rawson
PERULAN CESAR MATIAS X 226 Delegación Rawson
QUIROGA MABEL I 198 Delegación Rawson
RAMON PABLO EDGARDO I 1195 Delegación Rawson
REITANO JUAN ALBERTO I 467 Delegación Rawson
REITANO MAYA LUISINA MAIRA III 73 Delegación Rawson
ROBERTS ANGELICA GEORGINA I 332 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGO SERGIO DAVID I 1040 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ DAVID ESTEBAN I 1133 Delegación Rawson
RODRIGUEZ MARIA ISABEL DEL R I 638 Delegación Rawson
SANABRIA ELIZABETH ADA LIS I 1153 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ JORGE OMAR I 159 Delegación Rawson
SANCHEZ MARIA EUGENIA I 729 Delegación Rawson
SANHUEZA MONICA LILIANA I 892 Delegación Rawson
SCHNEIDER MARIA VERONICA I 1038 Delegación Rawson
TAVERA FELISA ANTONIETA I 336 Delegación Rawson
TIRONE RICARDO GUSTAVO I 615 Delegación Rawson
TREVISAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO X 152 Delegación Rawson
VALENTE HECTOR RAUL I 914 Delegación Rawson
VERNETTI MARIA VICTORIA I 953 Delegación Rawson
VILA ALEJANDRO RAMON I 212 Delegación Rawson
WILLIAMS OSVALDO ALEXIS I 1098 Delegación Rawson
YOUGLAR VIVIANA ELIZABETH I 750 Delegación Rawson
ZABALA MONICA MARIA I 57 Delegación Rawson
ZAVALA ALDO OSMAR I 407 Delegación Rawson
ZULIANI RICARDO GUILLERMO I 528 Delegación Rawson
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABURTO ARIEL ENRIQUE I 697 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 304 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR RICARDO ANDRES XI 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILAR ROMANZIN SOLEDAD I 868 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AGUILERA LILIAN I 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALALUF ALFREDO OSCAR XI 68 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALBARENGA SERGIO GABRIEL XI 74 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALLOCHIS DIANA TERESA XI 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALONSO SERGIO EDGARDO X 130 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALTUNA SILVIA GRACIELA I 338 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVARENGA MARIA VIRGINIA I 709 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 378 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ GERARDO RAMON M. X 196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ HECTOR I 123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL XI 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ MONICA HAYDEE I 436 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ALVAREZ SANDRA VANESA I 1045 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AMANTE JOSE LUIS I 1139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANASTASIA RICARDO I 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRADE MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 379 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANDRES CESAR GERARDO I 971 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANGEL MARIA ROSARIO GUADALUPE I 1196 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANITUA RAUL ESTEBAN I 667 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTONICELLI MANUEL I 154 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ANTOUN OSVALDO RAUL I 320 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AQUINO CINTIA ELISABETH I 973 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARDILES ALFREDO MIGUEL I 724 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARIET MIGUEL ANGEL I 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARRECHEA RAMIRO I 1069 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ARTIGAS VALERIA LAISHI X 148 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ASENIE DAFNEE YEDDAH XI 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVALOS JUAN JOSE XI 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AVENDAÑO ELIZABET DEL VALLE X 199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
AYUB LEILA ANABELLA X 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAHAMONDE IVAN ANTONIO XI 47 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIGORRIA RUBEN HECTOR I 550 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIN CYNTHIA X 245 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAIZ PAUL ANDRES X 134 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BALEK CECILIA BEATRIZ I 1197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARBOZA ROQUE SEBASTIAN I 778 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARONE ANA DENISSE I 475 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIA FERNANDO ANDRES I 833 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO MARTA ADRIANA I 663 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIO SANDRA YOLANDA I 531 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO JULIO CESAR I 345 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO SONIA SILVINA I 1023 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIONUEVO VERONICA CARLA I 956 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BARRIOS DAPORTA CARLOS DANIEL I 976 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASSI ALEJANDRO HUGO I 649 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BASTERRA MYRIAM RUTH I 658 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BAUTISTA DANIELA I 739 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENAVENTE PATRICIA LILIANA I 708 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BENITEZ DIANA CONCEPCION XI 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BERSAN FERNANDO ARIEL I 845 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BETTINELLI JUAN EDUARDO XI 29 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BIDART RAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA X 190 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BIDEGAIN VERONICA SOLEDAD X 238 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCH SILVIO L. I 536 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO CRISTINA BEATRIZ I 598 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GABRIEL ESTEBAN I 996 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO GLADYS I 43 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BLANCO RICARDO SERGIO I 138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOBATTO CLARA MARIA X 239 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORQUEZ LAURA BEATRIZ I 738 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER EDUARDO ANDRES I 1027 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORRACER GUSTAVO I 302 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BORTOLOTTO MARCELO I 907 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BOTTINELLI ROSANA CARINA EMA I 549 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRAVO CARLOS RUBEN I 591 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRESSAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN I 852 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BRUNI SANDRA MARISA I 438 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUCCI SILVYA AMALE I 452 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
BUENO MARIA BELEN I 1198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABALEIRO NORA CECILIA I 432 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS NESTOR LEONARDO I 564 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS RAUL ALBERTO I 193 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CABANAS SEBASTIAN I 1145 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CACIJA FERNANDO ADRIAN I 706 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CADIBONI MAGALI X 166 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CALEMMA MONICA ISABEL I 339 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMARDA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1058 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAMPOS RAFAEL EDGAR I 1121 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CANTO DANIELA ALEJANDRA I 974 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CAPIZZI JOSE GABRIEL I 885 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS CARLOS RUBEN X 93 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS KAREN VANESA I 1199 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDENAS RITA MABEL I 461 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO ADRIANA CARMEN I 301 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARDOZO AMELIA I 216 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARNEVALE FEDERICO XI 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO NATALIA ANDREA I 1030 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRASCO FLANDES MARIA ANTONIETA I 1083 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRERAS ANA PAULA I 1099 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE I 1081 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO RICARDO DANIEL XI 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CARRIZO WALTER ORLANDO I 372 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASAS TERESA ALEJANDRA XI 31 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CASTILLO MARIANA CRISTINA I 832 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CERECEDA JULIETA MARIA XI 33 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHACOMA QUINTANA GRACIELA EDITH I 603 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHALDE JUAN CARLOS I 672 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHAPARRO EMMANUEL HERNAN X 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CHRISTOPH JORGE EMILIO I 27 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COEN ISRAEL XI 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COFRE HAYDEE BEATRIZ I 1102 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COMA FLORENCIA EUGENIA I 766 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORDOBA GUSTAVO CRISTIAN XI 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CORTIGIANI LEONARDO PABLO X 113 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
COTO SANDRA NOEMI XI 89 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRAVERO GRACIELA ALICIA I 423 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRECHE NATALIA LORENA XI 66 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CRESPO GABRIELA NOEMI I 908 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
CUOMO NILDA BIBIANA X 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE DIOS BALTAR SILVIA REGINA I 679 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DE JESUS JORGE ZULMIRA YANET XI 88 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
de KIRCHMAYR KAREN ADRIANA I 776 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DECUNDO PABLO GABRIEL I 999 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEL CASTILLO DIEGO PABLO I 975 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DELFINO DIEGO MARTIN I 791 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DEMITRIOU MARINA ESTHER I 986 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIAZ JESICA LORENA X 135 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DICKASON BRIAN ALEXANDER X 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DIEZ MARIA VICTORIA I 1123 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DOMINGUEZ MARKAIDA SILVANA X 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
DURAN NADIA GABRIELA I 991 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ERBES GUSTAVO ADOLFO I 341 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MARIA ALICIA XI 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCOBAR MIRNA ESTER I 422 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESCRIBANO HECTOR ALBERTO I 28 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPECHE HUGO CESAR I 1171 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ESPINOSA SILVIA ISABEL I 779 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FALCO PABLO EMILIO III 38 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FANTINO MARCELO FABIAN I 590 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FARIAS OSCAR ARMANDO I 577 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FEENEY JUAN CRUZ X 97 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ ANA ELY XI 71 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN MARIO X 57 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ KARINA ANDREA I 992 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MARCOS ADRIAN X 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ MAURO JAVIER X 136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERNANDEZ VAN RAP DIEGO E. I 424 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRARI SEBASTIAN RODRIGO X 218 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 494 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA CECILIA CAROLINA X 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA GUSTAVO DANIEL X 165 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERREYRA AMUCHASTEGUI TOMAS I 1079 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FERRO MONICA BEATRIZ I 465 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORASI GRACIELA I 268 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORAVANTI SEBASTIAN X 78 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FIORDELLI MARCELO ANIBAL I 737 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FONTES RAUL I 567 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORCHIASSIN DANIEL I 399 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FORNER JOSE IGNACIO I 55 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRAGA LEONARDO I 954 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FREILE TURKIELTAUB SOLANGE SIGRID I 869 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRESCO BASTERRECHEA MARIA BELEN X 91 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRIAS VALERIA VIVIANA I 1179 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FRONTERA BEATRIZ HEBE I 235 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUCHS MARIO JULIO I 167 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES ADRIANA GRISEL X 3 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUENTES MARIA ELENA X 208 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
FUHR GERMAN HECTOR X 37 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GAITAN LORENA ANGELICA X 189 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLARDO SILVIA PATRICIA I 401 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGO EDUARDO ENRIQUE X 247 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GALLEGOS JUAN PABLO CAMILO I 1140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GABRIEL I 650 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 796 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MARIA ELIZABETH I 692 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA MAURICIO ARMANDO I 416 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA VERONICA ELIZABETH I 933 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA BELLUSSI MARIA LORENA I 1142 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GARCIA GAVUZZO GERMAN ALFREDO I 627 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GATICA ANDREA ELIANA I 802 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GEMETRO SOLANGE ANTONELLA XI 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL ARIEL OSVALDO I 1122 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIL JORGE MANUEL I 45 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIMENEZ GUSTAVO ANDRES I 904 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRAUDO DAVID OSCAR XI 80 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GIRI MIRTA NOEMI I 260 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMES CORREIA PATRICIA I 698 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GOMEZ MARIA CRISTINA I 1055 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ ADELA MARISOL I 736 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ JULIETA ANGELICA X 137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ MARCELA CINTIA X 228 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ RICARDO LUIS I 502 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GONZALEZ PEDROSO MARIA FLORENCIA I 642 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GREENHILL NATALIA ANDREA XI 70 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROSSO SHERIDAN WALMYR I 294 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GROTZ ENRIQUE CARLOS X 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUERREIRO RICARDO I 250 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUIÑAZU JORGE OSVALDO I 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GURIN MARTIN EDUARDO XI 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
GUTIERREZ FRANCO LEONARDO X 94 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA CRISTINA I 582 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HAAG MARIA LUCIA X 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HARRIAGUE WEHREN PAOLA INGRID I 636 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HASANIE GABRIEL NICOLAS I 1057 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERNANDEZ ADRIANA SILVANA I 801 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA CESAR VICENTE I 518 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VERONICA VANESA X 168 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HERRERA VIVIANA CRISTINA I 606 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HITA MARIA LAURA I 932 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HOSNI ARIEL JORGE I 1119 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUAÑACOTA JOSE ALBERTO I 783 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
HUICHE MARIA DEL CARMEN I 1049 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IBAÑEZ FLORENCIA XI 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IGLESIAS NATALIA ANDREA X 217 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAURRAGA HECTOR GUSTAVO III 54 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INCHAUSTI JONATHAN GABRIEL XI 69 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
INGRATTA PEDRO I 363 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IRASTORZA AIDA DEL CARMEN I 718 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ISSA PFISTER GERMAN I 916 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
IVANCIC LEONARDO ANDRES I 610 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAKIMIUK GRISEL SILVANA I 1117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JALIL FREDES LAILA KAREN X 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JAREMTCHUK DANIEL DARIO I 835 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JONES ALEJANDRO MILTON II 17 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
JUAREZ ROMINA I 906 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KELLER GERALDINE X 76 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENES HECTOR BORIS I 596 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KENIG ACUÑA CRISTIAN HERNAN X 204 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KOROLUK JUAN MANUEL I 597 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
KRAAN SEMORILE LAURA X 65 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAGOS ESTEBAN ROLANDO X 108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI ALBERTO II 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LAMBERTI MARIANO MARCELO I 1080 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARREA JUAN MARCELO I 1144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA MARIA JOSE X 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LARROCA NORBERTO VICTOR I 144 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI JUAN PABLO I 834 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LECUMBERRI MIGUEL ANGEL I 209 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEW JORGE ERNESTO III 1 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LEWIS OSVALDO RAUL I 309 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LIMA EZEQUIEL ISAIAS XI 32 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LLORENS EMILIO MARIA I 957 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO X 200 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOPEZ PEDRO EDUARDO I 741 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENTE MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 360 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORENZO MARCELA LAURA X 39 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LORES LUCIA LORENA X 229 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LOZOWSKI MARTIN ALEJANDRO I 760 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO GLADYS LILIAM I 651 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUCERO MARTIN NICOLAS XI 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUDUEÑA EDGARDO ARIEL I 886 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUGONES MAXIMO OSCAR I 400 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUJAN OSVALDO RAUL I 147 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUKIANCZUK ROMINA DANIELA XI 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUQUE ERNESTO JOSE I 618 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
LUZ CLARA MARIA JULIA I 1084 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MADER EUGENIO I 36 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MALUSARDI ULISES JORGE X 197 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA ALICIA VERONICA X 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSILLA BEATRIZ SUZETE I 384 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MANSO IARA I 831 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARCOS MARIANELA X 151 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARILAFF JUAN MARCELO I 1106 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ ALBERTO I 327 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ JUAN ANTONIO I 14 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA I 1185 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ NATALIA ELIANA I 1172 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ SILVINA I 566 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MARTINEZ VIVIANA I 457 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELIAN LUIS FEDERICO I 804 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MELONGO ELSA I 326 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDES ROSA LUCIANA X 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIONDO CARLOS MARIANO X 79 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENDIVIL MARIA JIMENA X 207 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MENEHEM OMAR MIGUEL I 441 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MERCADO RICARDO JESUS I 398 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MICHNO PATRICIA ROXANA X 240 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIDU MARCELINO JESUS I 1085 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MIGUENS DANIEL ADRIAN I 1108 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MINATI MARIA LORENA X 115 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOJICA MIGUEL ENRIQUE I 684 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA DANIEL RUBEN I 857 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA I 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOLINA GRACIELA TERESA III 2 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTENEGRO SYLVIA ANALIA I 870 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MONTOYA MIGUEL ANGEL I 35 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO EVELIN SOLEDAD X 6 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORENO JUAN I 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORILLO MOIRA SILVINA I 594 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MORNACCO SUSANA I 311 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOROSO CATALINA I 111 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI ANA CLARA I 1052 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MOZZONI JORGE ARMANDO I 99 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MULLER RUSSO ARACELI X 170 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUNUERA CECILIA ANDREA X 34 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURCIA RICARDO FRANCISCO I 533 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MURTAGH MAUREEN I 1136 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
MUSSINI DUILIO OSCAR I 1056 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NARVAIZA FRANCISCO ESTEBAN I 1103 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NESOSSI CESAR LUIS I 699 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO JORGE JOSE I 440 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NIETO SILVANA BEATRIZ X 7 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NINKOVIC MARIANO I 453 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOBILI MARIO GABRIEL I 637 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NOEJOVICH ENRIQUE JORGE I 949 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
NUÑEZ AMANDA CAROLINA X 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ODORISIO MARINA ANDREA X 95 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLAZABAL FRANCO LUCIANO X 8 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVARES SILVIA IRENE I 955 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD X 149 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OLIVERA MARIA YAMILA X 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ONTIVEROS LEONARDO FABRIZIO XI 72 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORELLANA JORGE FAUSTINO X 40 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORIVE VALERIA ALEJANDRA I 930 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORQUERA GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 763 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGA PABLO ADOLFO I 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTEGO CYNTHIA LORENA I 899 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ORTIZ JUAN CARLOS I 480 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OSELLA ANDREA RITA X 131 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI CARLOS ANIBAL I 4 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTAMENDI MARIA FABIANA I 485 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OTERO CARLOS RUBEN I 665 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
OYARZUN MAURICIO JAVIER I 972 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PACHECO CARMEN VIVIANA X 9 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PALMA FERNANDO DANIEL I 1044 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PANIZO ERNESTO CLAUDIO I 534 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARACHE CHAVES JORGE EDUARDO X 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARDO FERNANDA GABRIELA XI 63 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAROLIN ANIBAL I 132 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PARRA ALEJANDRA ALICIA I 1118 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAURA RAFAEL I 383 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PAZ ANDREA CONSTANZA X 150 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDELHEZ IRIS NATALIA I 1143 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEDERNERA CAROLINA X 227 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PELLEGRINO CECILIA CLAUDIA I 668 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEÑARANDA MARTHA ELENA I 671 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERAZOLI MONICA ANDREA I 997 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREA LUIS ALBERTO I 780 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ ADA CLARA TERESA I 764 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ FERNANDA VALERIA I 1026 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MARIA PAULA X 139 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ VANESA EVELIN I 871 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ COYUL GERARDO ARTURO X 96 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ MOLINA BENITO ANDRES I 1100 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PEREZ PINO CELESTE HAYDEE X 206 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERON MARIO AVELINO III 53 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PERRUCCIO MATIAS FERNANDO X 59 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PIATTA WALTHER ALFREDO X 60 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PICHL CAROLINA I 1078 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PINTO VITORINO SILVINA XI 18 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PIRIZ SERGIO DANIEL I 451 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PISTACCIO ROMINA ANDREA I 1105 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PONS VALERIA LORENA DE LOURDES X 11 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO CECILIA LAURA I 1047 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PRIETO JESSICA LORENA X 116 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUCCI VERONICA I 1050 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PUGA MIGUEL ANGEL I 81 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PULGAR MIRYAM NOEMI I 348 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARCELA ALEJANDRA I 435 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTANA MARIA GABRIELA I 1010 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTERO KARINA MABEL I 1101 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS CESAR GABRIEL I 1059 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUINTEROS PAOLA SILVANA I 917 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
QUISTANI CAROLINA X 117 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RASGIDO VERONICA I 1086 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REARTE MONICA VIVIANA I 913 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
REMENTERIA NORMA I 329 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIFFO JAIRO DAMIAN XI 61 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIOS NICOLAS DAVID I 1075 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVAYA MONICA ELSA I 1120 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA MARIA SOLEDAD I 1137 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RIVERA RAUL ALBERTO I 252 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLEDO ROMINA VANESA XI 15 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROBLES LORENA SOLEDAD I 1138 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUES ADRIAN ESTEBAN I 872 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA I 1104 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RODRIGUEZ MARIANO X 140 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROJAS RENE NICOLAS XI 67 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLAN NORMA BEATRIZ I 508 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROLLHAUSER ALEJANDRO JOSE I 1173 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMANOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA I 977 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO JUAN MANUEL I 848 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO LUIS EDUARDO I 740 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MARIA AGUSTINA I 1022 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL I 92 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROMERO NELLY HAYDEE I 744 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONCONI EDUARDO JOSE I 394 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RONDINI PABLO ANDRES I 555 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS GRACIELA SOLEDAD I 1009 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
ROSAS NATALIA LORENA X 141 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUI ROSANA MARIA I 604 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ MARIA ORFILIA I 484 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUIZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO I 583 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUNIN JESICA MARCELA XI 87 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
RUSSO HECTOR ANDRES XI 90 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SABATINI ANABEL I 1087 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAENZ IVANA VALERIA X 187 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ FABIO ALBERTO I 1029 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ ISIDRO JAVIER I 656 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANCHEZ OMAR ROBERTO I 215 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTANA VIVIANA ISABEL I 1024 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SANTILLAN LUCIANA GABRIELA X 201 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SAPOZNIK MARIA NOELIA X 169 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCAGLIONI MARIA ANDREA I 970 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SCHULER AMELIA ADRIANA I 1077 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SELEME SILVINA I 753 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIERRA MIRTA ESTELA I 73 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA CARLOS GUILLERMO I 273 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVA LUCIANA DEL VALLE I 1076 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SILVESTRE MONICA ANDREA I 846 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SIMOES GUSTAVO E. I 290 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SINCHES KARINA ELIZABETH I 710 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SLINGO MONICA GUILLERMINA I 476 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOETBEER GUSTAVO GERARDO XI 30 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SORIA TOLEDO PATRICIA ANGELICA I 876 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOSA SILVIA ELIZABETH I 620 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MARIA LAURA XI 10 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO MIRELLA DEL CARMEN I 1124 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOTO PABLO NOEL I 1174 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SOUTO PATRICIA ROXANA I 994 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SPADA CARLOS A. I 156 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
STOJCEVSKI NIKOLIC VERONICA I 1175 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SUAZO ALBERTO ARAN I 505 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
SULLE LUCIA INES I 192 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN II 16 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO FERNANDO MARTIN X 198 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS I 221 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TARRIO LUIS EDUARDO III 5 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIA LUISA I 781 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TESTA MARIANA LUCIA I 1053 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TINTURE GRACIELA MABEL I 777 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TOCARELLO ROMINA INGRID X 12 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES ALEJANDRA G. I 316 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES MARIA ADRIANA I 314 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TORRES OTÁROLA MARIA LORENA I 910 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
TRIGO HUMBERTO I 114 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACAFLOR GREGORIO SANTIAGO I 325 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VACCA IBARGUREN MARIANA ANDREA I 682 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALENCIA MARIANA I 998 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VALLINA GLADYS SUSANA I 619 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN HEERDEN NATALIA ANDREA X 98 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAN VLIET MARLENE VIRGINIA I 526 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VARELA ANALIA EUGENIA I 694 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VASQUEZ VICTORIA SOLEDAD XI 64 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VAZQUEZ CECILIA RUTH I 1176 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VECCHIONE CAROLINA VANESA I 695 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUES LEANDRO JOSE III 58 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELASQUEZ MARIA CRISTINA X 13 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VELAZQUEZ CECILIA INES I 767 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGARA ALBERTO I 873 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VERGEL MARIA FLORENCIA I 544 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS NELIDA VERONICA I 761 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VIEGAS GUERREIRO NORMA B. I 605 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLALBA PABLO MARTIN XI 44 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLATA MARIA MARCELA I 525 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VILLEGAS MARIA GABRIELA I 1042 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VISSER ADRIANA YANINA I 641 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
VITALE MARIA JOSE X 219 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WALICKI DIEGO CARLOS I 565 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WARTON CRISTINA NATALIA I 1051 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
WILLHUBER ANDREA CECILIA X 202 Delegación Comodoro Rivadavia
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABI-ZEID ALEJANDRO ARSENIO XI 95 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ABUIN CARLOS MARCELO I 958 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AGNESE CAORSI MARCELO CARLOS I 403 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO X 215 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMAVET ANA ELIZABETH I 1003 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AMER CLAUDIA ROSANA XI 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARANDA KAREN ANABEL X 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ARBANESI JORGE EMILIO I 1110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
AREVALO EDGARDO GUSTAVO I 1070 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ASI SERGIO MANUEL I 184 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAGUR ALICIA MARINA I 392 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARBANO VIVIANA I 286 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARISONE MANUELA ALEJANDRA II 19 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BARRERA RICARDO MARIO I 78 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BATTISTA OSCAR ANGEL I 562 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BAZTERRICA MARA GRISELDA I 876 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BELZUNCE SOFIA X 155 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BEZUNARTEA NESTOR OSCAR I 51 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BINCAZ NATALIA X 21 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRANCA EDGARDO ARIEL XI 24 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BRUNETTI DARIO ABEL I 755 Delegación Puerto Madryn
BUERO CESAR MARIANO X 142 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAFARO NILDA ELOISA I 1065 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CANSECO CLAUDIO SERGIO I 808 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRANZA CARLOS LIONEL I 646 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CARRERA JACQUELINE VANESA X 154 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASAS SABRINA LORENA I 1158 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CASTRO RICARDO ALFREDO I 361 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CAVALLERI VIVIANA ROSA I 1067 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CECCATTO ROBERTO ESTEBAN I 950 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHANQUIA ROGELIO ALBERTO I 823 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CHESTA GUSTAVO RENE I 838 Delegación Puerto Madryn
COMPAGNUCCI CECILIA NOEMI I 856 Delegación Puerto Madryn
COSTA LUCIANA I 1082 Delegación Puerto Madryn
CUIS TACCARI GASTON X 66 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DARCZUK PAOLA LUCIANA X 119 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DEL PINO FERNANDA CRISTINA XI 1 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ JUAN CARLOS I 1004 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DIAZ LAURA ADRIANA I 981 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DONOSO JUAN CARLOS X 120 Delegación Puerto Madryn
DURANTE SILVINA VALERIA I 980 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EGUIA JOSE LUIS I 884 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ESTEVAN PABLO GONZALO I 1071 Delegación Puerto Madryn
EXPOSITO HOMERO CLAUDIO I 214 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FENNEN GRACIELA ALCIRA I 91 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERNANDEZ SERGIO ANDRES I 1072 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRER VIRGINIA I 809 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FERRO ERNESTO OCTAVIO X 68 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FRANZEN MARIA ESTER I 865 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUENTES CECILIA I 1094 Delegación Puerto Madryn
FUNES DANIELA ANDREA I 686 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GALLIA AGUSTIN GABRIEL X 87 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA ALFREDO X 157 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA EMILIANO DAVID I 841 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARCIA MARQUEZ ALFREDO DANIEL I 519 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GARGIULO JORGELINA VALERIA I 633 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GATTI BETINA GABRIELA I 889 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ CARLA LORENA I 1183 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GONZALEZ VERONICA ANDREA X 182 Delegación Puerto Madryn
GULLIELMI NATALIA JESUS I 951 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HADED KARIME III 72 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HADED KARIME LETICIA I 839 Delegación Puerto Madryn
HECKER CARLOS ALEXIS I 745 Delegación Puerto Madryn
IRIARTE SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE I 655 Delegación Puerto Madryn
KANTER MARCELO LUIS I 837 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LEGUIZAMON NATALIA I 1005 Delegación Puerto Madryn
Lescano Marcelo 1 2 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LESCANO MARCELO CESAR I 402 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LIBRA MARIA ELISA I 1191 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LODEIRO DIANA GRACIELA I 346 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ ELIANA BELEN XI 39 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MARIANELA INES X 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOPEZ MONTALDO MARIA LAURA III 69 Delegación Puerto Madryn
LOUSTAU CRISTIAN III 40 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MADARIAGA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES I 762 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCHOT JORGE EDUARDO I 853 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MANCINI GABRIEL LEONARDO I 702 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MASTROGIOVANNI ARIEL I 938 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MAZZURCO PAOLA ANDREA XI 94 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MIGLIORI AGUSTIN X 173 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MOLLO HORACIO FRANCISCO X 110 Delegación Puerto Madryn
MORALES PAOLA VANESA XI 83 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NICOCIA MARCOS ARIEL I 797 Delegación Puerto Madryn
NOVOA SANTIAGO II 18 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ORTEGA MARIA EUGENIA XI 58 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PANIGADI RODOLFO ALDO I 563 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAROLA JORGE OSCAR I 474 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR FEDERICO ENRIQUE I 1095 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PASTOR LUIS ALBERTO I 319 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA III 59 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PAVONI MARIA FLORENCIA X 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PEREZ DE MARCHI FACUNDO NICOLAS X 181 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PERSSON ADRIAN EDUARDO XI 96 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PESCE GUIDO XI 23 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PISCICELLI CARMEN AMALIA I 989 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI MARIA SILVANA I 644 Delegación Puerto Madryn
POLONI PERLA HILDA I 257 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PORTILLO DANIELA ROMINA XI 76 Delegación Puerto Madryn
PUCCI SERGIO FAUSTINO I 1128 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RAMENZONI JORGE LUIS I 1035 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REMUSSI NANCY ANALIA I 230 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REVUELTA DE PERTUSATI MONICA CLAUDIA I 305 Delegación Puerto Madryn
REYNOSO FERNANDO DIEGO I 861 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RICHTER AIXA SOLANGE X 213 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RILO NATALIA I 1006 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RIVERO RUBEN OSCAR I 1012 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROBALDO ANIBAL LUIS I 523 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROCCATO ALEJANDRA LORENA X 104 Delegación Puerto Madryn
RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE I 926 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ROSMARINO STELLA MARIS I 509 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAENZ SERGIO ADRIAN I 1017 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SALEM DANIEL OSVALDO I 608 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANDE MAIA ALEJANDRA I 1130 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SANTILLAN MARIA LAURA X 67 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SARASA FERMIN PABLO I 840 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SAVARRO AGUSTIN IGNACIO XI 86 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SCOLARO JOSE FERNANDO I 714 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SILVA SERGIO FERNANDO I 515 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SOSA JORGE LUIS I 408 Delegación Puerto Madryn
SUAREZ LLOYD MARIANA JUDITH X 156 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TASSI FLAVIA ROXANA XI 84 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TOLOSA MARIA GABRIELA I 677 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TORTOLA HERNAN JESUS XI 60 Delegación Puerto Madryn
TRISTAN NIDIA SABRINA XI 35 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VALSECCHI JUAN CRUZ I 1036 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VEIGUELA HUMBERTO FRANCISCO I 172 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VENCE HUGO ALFONSO I 1008 Delegación Puerto Madryn
VILLEGAS DOMINGO JUAN I 946 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOUGLAR SILVANA ALEJANDRA III 41 Delegación Puerto Madryn
YOZZI FEDERICO EMILIO X 112 Delegación Puerto Madryn
ZARATE ALEJANDRA GISELA III 63 Delegación Puerto Madryn
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABAD JORGE RUBEN I 785 Delegación Trelew
ABAD KARINA EDITH I 553 Delegación Trelew
ABDALA NICOLAS I 557 Delegación Trelew
ABRAHAM ARIEL X 186 Delegación Trelew
ACEVEDO LUIS SANTIAGO I 482 Delegación Trelew
ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 881 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIA II 15 Delegación Trelew
ALBERTOLI FERNANDO SEBASTIAN XI 78 Delegación Trelew
ALBORNOZ DIEGO MARTIN I 1186 Delegación Trelew
ALDERETE LUCIANA VALERIA I 1114 Delegación Trelew
ALMEIRA GRACIELA EDITH I 806 Delegación Trelew
ALONSO JOSÉ LUIS I 270 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ EDITH I 1025 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO I 498 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ MARIA LILIANA I 274 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DEL RIO MARIO DANIEL I 500 Delegación Trelew
ALVAREZ DRAGO GERMAN I 701 Delegación Trelew
AMICI FLORENCIA III 45 Delegación Trelew
AMPUERO DE GODOS DIEGO RODRIGO I 712 Delegación Trelew
ANDRADE SILVIA SOLEDAD X 144 Delegación Trelew
ANDREOLI HUGO DANIEL I 149 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA JUAN MANUEL I 120 Delegación Trelew
ARANDA FRETES ALEJANDRA VIRGINIA X 145 Delegación Trelew
ARES MARIA CRISTINA I 894 Delegación Trelew
ARNAUDO MIGUEL ANGEL I 675 Delegación Trelew
ATUCHA DANIEL EDGAR I 522 Delegación Trelew
AZOCAR WALTER OSCAR I 246 Delegación Trelew
BABINO ENRIQUE ALBERTO III 27 Delegación Trelew
BALL FACUNDO RAMIRO MIGUEL II 14 Delegación Trelew
BALLBE AMERICO I 243 Delegación Trelew
BALTUSKA BRUNO ANDRES X 29 Delegación Trelew
BARCIA JORGE FRANCISCO I 1115 Delegación Trelew
BARRERA DALDER HIPOLITO I 1111 Delegación Trelew
BARRIA GALLARDO SILVANA EVANGELINA I 723 Delegación Trelew
BENITEZ MAURICIO ALDO I 1031 Delegación Trelew
BERTANI TEODORO FABIO I 713 Delegación Trelew
BESTENE KARIN VERONICA XI 22 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA ELBA ROSA I 417 Delegación Trelew
BEZUNARTEA JORGE LUIS I 1113 Delegación Trelew
BIRCHER VIVIANA E. I 420 Delegación Trelew
BLANCO MARIELA ALEJANDRA I 887 Delegación Trelew
BORQUEZ LORENA III 43 Delegación Trelew
BORRALLERAS PATRICIA CRISTINA X 61 Delegación Trelew
BOVCON MARIA CONSTANZA XI 75 Delegación Trelew
BRACCO BRENDA BEATRIZ I 469 Delegación Trelew
BRAGOLI CLAUDIA GRACIELA X 242 Delegación Trelew
BUENO LORENA PATRICIA X 14 Delegación Trelew
BUSCATÓ GARCIA YAMILA X 71 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ADOLFO HECTOR I 25 Delegación Trelew
BUSTOS ALEJANDRO III 16 Delegación Trelew
CABRERA ALICIA DEL CARMEN III 15 Delegación Trelew
CACERES NELSON JAVIER I 747 Delegación Trelew
CALISTO VERA MARIA I 397 Delegación Trelew
CALLE GABRIELA ALICIA I 924 Delegación Trelew
CANNON VALERIA XI 36 Delegación Trelew
CAPUTO LILIAN ELIZABETH XI 54 Delegación Trelew
CARDOZO PAULA CELIA ESTER X 16 Delegación Trelew
CARRASCO ANGEL ALEJANDRO I 249 Delegación Trelew
CARRIZO CARLOS RAMON I 466 Delegación Trelew
CASTAN GUSTAVO A. I 183 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO MERCEDES RAQUEL I 877 Delegación Trelew
CASTRO NESTOR EDUARDO I 751 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL HORACIO I 67 Delegación Trelew
CERESETO RAUL MATIAS I 859 Delegación Trelew
CHAIZAZ RAUL OSVALDO I 52 Delegación Trelew
CHIACCHIO LEONARDO ALBERTO X 103 Delegación Trelew
CIA MARÍA CLAUDIA I 267 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI JORGE I 42 Delegación Trelew
CIGNETTI MARIA LUISA I 815 Delegación Trelew
CIMADEVILLA ANTONIO X 45 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA GUSTAVO ANDRES I 722 Delegación Trelew
CISTERNA VICTOR HUGO I 122 Delegación Trelew
CITTADINI PAOLA X 62 Delegación Trelew
CIVITAREALE MARIO R. I 405 Delegación Trelew
COHEN GUILLERMO DANIEL I 984 Delegación Trelew
COLINECUL MANUEL RUBEN X 46 Delegación Trelew
COLLI CARLOS III 25 Delegación Trelew
COLOS MONICA PATRICIA X 82 Delegación Trelew
COMERCI DANIEL ALEJANDRO III 66 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI DANIELA I 1148 Delegación Trelew
COMINETTI JAVIER ENRIQUE I 798 Delegación Trelew
CONCHA MIRIAM VIRGINIA GLADIS XI 91 Delegación Trelew
CORRENTI FREYTES ALEXIS FEDERICO XI 53 Delegación Trelew
CORROPPOLI MARIO DANIEL III 18 Delegación Trelew
CORTEZ RIQUELME DANIEL I 680 Delegación Trelew
CRESPO MARIA ROCIO I 1088 Delegación Trelew
CRETTON NATALIA VANESA XI 92 Delegación Trelew
CRIADO BEATRIZ SUSANA I 239 Delegación Trelew
CRIVELLI SERGIO DANIEL I 963 Delegación Trelew
CUNEO FACUNDO I 945 Delegación Trelew
DAVIES PATRICIA ENRIQUETA I 573 Delegación Trelew
DE DOMINGO DORA I 197 Delegación Trelew
DE GODOS MONICA CAROLA I 625 Delegación Trelew
DEL RIO MARIANA SOLEDAD X 72 Delegación Trelew
DI DOMENICO VICTOR HUGO I 86 Delegación Trelew
DI MARTINO HORACIO I 225 Delegación Trelew
DIEZ JORGE RAUL I 38 Delegación Trelew
DOBEC MARIO MATIAS X 162 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA M. I 145 Delegación Trelew
DOMENECH ADRIANA MABEL III 21 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO III 65 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS RODRIGO X 177 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA GABRIELA I 849 Delegación Trelew
DOMINGUEZ JAVIER X 222 Delegación Trelew
ECHANIZ PILAR NOEMI I 1089 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR CRISTIAN DANTE I 928 Delegación Trelew
EGUILLOR MARIA CELESTE X 244 Delegación Trelew
ELGORRRIAGA ESTEBAN I 768 Delegación Trelew
ELISSALDE ROBERTO MIGUEL I 1112 Delegación Trelew
ENCINAS MARIA EUGENIA I 1134 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR X 30 Delegación Trelew
ERLAN JULIO CESAR III 57 Delegación Trelew
ESPER EDUARDO JORGE I 794 Delegación Trelew
ESTEVES FEDERICO X 163 Delegación Trelew
FARINELLO MARIA ROMINA I 1090 Delegación Trelew
FATO JUAN X 210 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ ADRIANA MIRIAM I 659 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ MARCELO RAUL I 409 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ RESNIK GUSTAVO ALBERTO I 1164 Delegación Trelew
FERNANDEZ SCHAAB SILVIA INES I 433 Delegación Trelew
FERRO CARLOS ADRIAN I 507 Delegación Trelew
FIGUEROA EDGARDO CLAUDIO I 757 Delegación Trelew
FLORES GERVASIO I 813 Delegación Trelew
FONDACARO JOSE FRANCISCO III 68 Delegación Trelew
FORESIO NATALIA ROMINA X 233 Delegación Trelew
FRIC OSVALDO I 202 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN ALBERTO RAUL I 54 Delegación Trelew
FRIDMAN MARIA JUDITH X 211 Delegación Trelew
FUENTES DEL CARMEN INÉS I 478 Delegación Trelew
FUHR WALTER ANDRES I 1165 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO JOAQUIN I 71 Delegación Trelew
GALLEGO LIVIGNI BELEN I 1166 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA ROMINA ELIZABETH I 1150 Delegación Trelew
GAMARRA SEBASTIAN DARIO X 84 Delegación Trelew
GAMONDI HUGO ARIEL I 936 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BEATRIZ LEONOR I 164 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA NESTOR RAUL I 775 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA BARDON CAROLINA BEATRIZ I 748 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA FLORES GONZALO I 1151 Delegación Trelew
GARCIA HAYMES MIGUEL CARLOS I 552 Delegación Trelew
GATICA FEDERICO MATIAS I 704 Delegación Trelew
GATICA MAXIMO JULIAN X 176 Delegación Trelew
GEREZ JOSE PEDRO I 614 Delegación Trelew
GERONIMO MIGUEL ANGEL I 1091 Delegación Trelew
GHIGLIOTTO EMANUEL X 128 Delegación Trelew
GIACOMELLI MARIA ALEJANDRA I 49 Delegación Trelew
GIBELLO FACUNDO GABRIEL X 54 Delegación Trelew
GIGENA VERONICA NATALIA XI 50 Delegación Trelew
GIL ANDREA BELEN X 43 Delegación Trelew
GIL LAURA X 42 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ HUGO MIGUEL I 333 Delegación Trelew
GIMENEZ PEDRO ARIEL X 179 Delegación Trelew
GINESTAR MONICA MARCELA I 793 Delegación Trelew
GIUFFRE LUCIA FERNANDA I 854 Delegación Trelew
GLADES MARIO I 415 Delegación Trelew
GLIWA FERNANDA LORENA I 896 Delegación Trelew
GODOY YAMILA MERCEDES X 17 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ ARMINDA BEATRIZ X 126 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ I 786 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MARIA FLORENCIA X 101 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MELINA GRISEL I 799 Delegación Trelew
GOMEZ MIRNA MABEL I 676 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ AGUSTINA MARIA XI 20 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO RUBEN X 53 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ BONET CARLOS ALBERTO I 746 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ OLIVI MARIANA GISELLE I 788 Delegación Trelew
GONZALEZ SAN JOSÉ JOSÉ I 17 Delegación Trelew
GONZALO THEVENY GUSTAVO JAVIER I 1015 Delegación Trelew
GORNO ALEJANDRO HUGO I 711 Delegación Trelew
GUINDIN NATALIO RUBEN I 76 Delegación Trelew
HALTY GUSTAVO DANIEL III 64 Delegación Trelew
HAMMOND PAMELA LORENA I 880 Delegación Trelew
HARISLUR GUSTAVO JAVIER I 807 Delegación Trelew
HARITCHABALET NOEMÍ G. I 264 Delegación Trelew
HARRIS DANIELA SOLEDAD X 102 Delegación Trelew
HERNANDEZ ROSA SUSANA I 191 Delegación Trelew
JAMES ANALIA X 73 Delegación Trelew
JOAQUIN KARINA SOFIA I 575 Delegación Trelew
JONES CORA EDITH I 112 Delegación Trelew
KARLEN VIVIANA LUZ I 792 Delegación Trelew
KESLER FELIX I 689 Delegación Trelew
KORN PABLO SEBASTIAN I 858 Delegación Trelew
KRESTEFF ANA ISABEL I 866 Delegación Trelew
LAZA HECTOR JULIO I 33 Delegación Trelew
LEMA MARTHA ALICIA I 317 Delegación Trelew
LEWIS NORA MABEL I 558 Delegación Trelew
LIBERATTI SERGIO EMIR I 574 Delegación Trelew
LLOVERAS CARLOS ALBERTO XI 51 Delegación Trelew
LLOYD ELBA DANIELA I 560 Delegación Trelew
LÓPEZ NORA BEATRIZ I 238 Delegación Trelew
LUCERO FIGUEROA PAULO RAFAEL I 1188 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY CLAUDIO RICARDO I 759 Delegación Trelew
MAC BURNEY MARCIA PAOLA I 674 Delegación Trelew
MADERNA SONIA SILVANA I 576 Delegación Trelew
MADRIAGA BENKOVIC PABLO ANTONIO X 146 Delegación Trelew
MALVAREZ CARLOS RAMON I 109 Delegación Trelew
MANCINELLI SERGIO MARIO I 867 Delegación Trelew
MANYAUIK MARIA JOSE X 124 Delegación Trelew
MARCH VERONICA CRISTINA I 600 Delegación Trelew
MARCOTE FABIAN GUSTAVO X 74 Delegación Trelew
MARENGO CADENAS JORGE SIXTO I 1167 Delegación Trelew
MARIN MANUEL I 669 Delegación Trelew
MARIÑO MARIANO ADRIAN I 690 Delegación Trelew
MARQUEZ SONIA BEATRIZ I 962 Delegación Trelew
MARTIN VALLE MARIA JULIETA X 248 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA S. I 66 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MARCOS I 758 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ MONICA IVANA I 593 Delegación Trelew
MARTINEZ OSCAR I 124 Delegación Trelew
MARTY CLAUDIO JUAN JULIO I 222 Delegación Trelew
MARZULLO JORGE EDUARDO III 4 Delegación Trelew
MAZA CARLOS ALBERTO I 499 Delegación Trelew
MERCURI MIRIAM SILVIA I 1116 Delegación Trelew
MINNAARD GERARDO OMAR I 640 Delegación Trelew
MONDINELLI EUGENIO X 18 Delegación Trelew
MONTIEL DANIEL ALEJANDRO I 988 Delegación Trelew
MONTUENGA RENÉE A. I 79 Delegación Trelew
MONZON LUCRECIA MARLENE X 19 Delegación Trelew
MORANDI JORGE MARINO I 617 Delegación Trelew
MOREIRA SEBASTIAN X 180 Delegación Trelew
MOREL RICARDO DANIEL I 162 Delegación Trelew
MORENO DARIO ALBERTO X 44 Delegación Trelew
MORENO MARIA CELESTE X 216 Delegación Trelew
MORTADA JORGE AMADO I 65 Delegación Trelew
MUCCI CLAUDIA ANDREA I 937 Delegación Trelew
MUÑIZ GUSTAVO JAVIER I 450 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GABRIELA PAOLA I 1032 Delegación Trelew
MUÑOZ GONZALO ARIEL I 1187 Delegación Trelew
MURDOCCA DIEGO ADRIAN X 75 Delegación Trelew
NASO RAUL SEBASTIAN III 30 Delegación Trelew
NIETO CLAUDIA DEL VALLE X 125 Delegación Trelew
NIEVES DIEGO ALEJANDRO I 1016 Delegación Trelew
NUDELMAN VERONICA CECILIA X 212 Delegación Trelew
OCA PABLO ALEJANDRO I 635 Delegación Trelew
OLAGARAY FERNANDO I 470 Delegación Trelew
OLLER PEDRO III 26 Delegación Trelew
ONOFRE SOLEDAD MARIA I 925 Delegación Trelew
ORELLANA DIAZ NORMA KARINA X 63 Delegación Trelew
OVEJERO HECTOR HUGO I 489 Delegación Trelew
OWEN MARIO CESAR I 547 Delegación Trelew
OWEN RICARDO GUILLERMO I 410 Delegación Trelew
PAIS MARIA BEATRIZ I 292 Delegación Trelew
PALACIO LEANDRA GRISELL I 1189 Delegación Trelew
PALMA RENE I 166 Delegación Trelew
PANE SILVINA DANIELA X 20 Delegación Trelew
PANERO LILIANA NORMA I 300 Delegación Trelew
PANIZZI ATILIO ALBERTO I 303 Delegación Trelew
PAP ADRIANA CLAUDIA I 572 Delegación Trelew
PARDINI MARIANO JOSE I 1002 Delegación Trelew
PARDO DE RETES ADRIAN ENRIQUE I 1190 Delegación Trelew
PAREDES BRUNO RAUL X 192 Delegación Trelew
PARRA FABRICIO ERIC X 191 Delegación Trelew
PARRA GONZALO DAMIAN I 1064 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ GLORIA MARINA I 756 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ LIDIA NOEMÍ I 358 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ MERCEDES RAQUEL I 1073 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ ALVAREZ EDUARDO DANIEL I 1033 Delegación Trelew
PEREZ ROCHIRO DANIELA SABRINA I 1168 Delegación Trelew
PERISSET JORGE RUBEN I 359 Delegación Trelew
PFOH CORDOBA TAMARA ELIZABETH I 1147 Delegación Trelew
PICON ANITA CRISTINA I 163 Delegación Trelew
PINCHULEF EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 855 Delegación Trelew
PINO COSTA FLAVIO ALFREDO I 681 Delegación Trelew
PINTOS YOLANDA BEATRIZ I 1182 Delegación Trelew
PRICE ELVED ARIEL X 223 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA AXEL SABAS I 1013 Delegación Trelew
PUERTA OSVALDO RUBEN I 178 Delegación Trelew
RABAL RODOLFO JOAQUIN I 648 Delegación Trelew
RADICE NELIDA BEATRIZ I 134 Delegación Trelew
RAHAL ERNESTO SALIM XI 46 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ IRMA GLADYS I 263 Delegación Trelew
RAMIREZ JULIO TOMAS I 223 Delegación Trelew
RAPETTI AUGUSTO I 530 Delegación Trelew
REBAGLIATI LILIA ELENA I 281 Delegación Trelew
RESTUCCIA MARIA JULIETA XI 52 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE M. I 2 Delegación Trelew
RIBA ENRIQUE R.M. I 213 Delegación Trelew
RICHTER ERIKA CARLA I 918 Delegación Trelew
RIOS PILAR BEATRIZ I 439 Delegación Trelew
RISPALDA MIRIAM ELIZABETH I 1063 Delegación Trelew
ROBILOTE MARCELO RODOLFO I 503 Delegación Trelew
ROBLA EDUARDO GUSTAVO I 418 Delegación Trelew
ROBLEDO LORENA MELISA X 83 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO M. I 368 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ PABLO DANIEL I 1062 Delegación Trelew
RODRIGUEZ BARTOLI DAVID ALBERTO I 1149 Delegación Trelew
ROMAN CARLOS A. I 32 Delegación Trelew
ROMAY ADRIANO SEBASTIAN x 249 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI MARCELA ALEJANDRA X 52 Delegación Trelew
ROSSI OJEA VANINA LORENA I 771 Delegación Trelew
RUDEL MARIA DEL CARMEN I 240 Delegación Trelew
RUEDA CARLOS ORLANDO I 245 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA MARIANA YESICA XI 82 Delegación Trelew
SAAVEDRA VALERIA CRISTINA X 243 Delegación Trelew
SACCHETTI JORGE ERNESTO I 1001 Delegación Trelew
SALADINO MONICA BEATRIZ I 342 Delegación Trelew
SALINAS JUAN ESTEBAN I 720 Delegación Trelew
SALTO GONZALO RODOLFO I 934 Delegación Trelew
SALVUCCI GLADYS ETHEL I 364 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN JUAN ROBERTO I 89 Delegación Trelew
SAN MARTIN RODRIGO LEONARDO XI 19 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ GRACIELA DOLORES I 61 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ ALONSO JORGE MAXIMILIANO I 1092 Delegación Trelew
SANCHEZ CALOT SERGIO I 199 Delegación Trelew
SANTANA VALERIA VANESA I 1178 Delegación Trelew
SANTOS ALBERTO JULIO I 64 Delegación Trelew
SCOCCA PABLO DANIEL I 818 Delegación Trelew
SCUFFI MARIA ALEJANDRA III 14 Delegación Trelew
SEPULVEDA ROXANA CRISTINA I 623 Delegación Trelew
SERON NADINE YAMILA III 61 Delegación Trelew
SEVALD DAIANA JESUS XI 81 Delegación Trelew
SIGNOROTTO ADRIANA MIRTHA I 353 Delegación Trelew
SISTERNA HUMBERTO I 291 Delegación Trelew
SOTO LUIS ISMAEL I 104 Delegación Trelew
STACCO JORGE SANTOS I 258 Delegación Trelew
STEINER LUIS ANGEL I 373 Delegación Trelew
STEINER WALTER CARLOS I 787 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ CARLOS ARGENTINO I 241 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ GUILLERMINA I 812 Delegación Trelew
SUAREZ SONIA BERTA X 161 Delegación Trelew
SUFFRITI ALEJANDRO XI 37 Delegación Trelew
THOMAS ENRIQUE GABRIEL I 1093 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA ALEJANDRA I 624 Delegación Trelew
TISERA MILASIERRA NICOLAS I 1000 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER III 20 Delegación Trelew
TORRES ALEJANDRO JAVIER I 406 Delegación Trelew
TORRES SANDRA MARISELA I 1131 Delegación Trelew
TORRIJOS LUIS ANDRES I 842 Delegación Trelew
TRIFARÓ NORA I 288 Delegación Trelew
TRUCCO GABRIEL G. I 537 Delegación Trelew
TUREK JORGE I 965 Delegación Trelew
UNDERWOOD LILIANA ELIZABETH X 109 Delegación Trelew
URRUTIA ALIBERTI PATRICIA GISEL I 895 Delegación Trelew
UZCUDUN ANDRES I 820 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA NORMA I 517 Delegación Trelew
VALENCIA PATRICIA I 490 Delegación Trelew
VALENTE DEBORA I 814 Delegación Trelew
VALSECCHI MARIA SILVIA GABRIELA I 616 Delegación Trelew
VARGAS JOSE LUIS I 819 Delegación Trelew
VAZQUEZ AGUSTINA X 160 Delegación Trelew
VELASQUEZ JOSE LUIS I 774 Delegación Trelew
VELAZQUEZ DANIEL HECTOR X 85 Delegación Trelew
VERA SANDRA VERONICA I 935 Delegación Trelew
VICENTE LEGUEY RAFAEL I 59 Delegación Trelew
VIDAL HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE MANUEL I 1014 Delegación Trelew
VILLALBA JUAN FLORENCIO I 902 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS EDUARDO I 366 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS ELOISA I. I 169 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS GUILERMO ANDRES I 721 Delegación Trelew
WILLIAMS JOHN ALLEN I 559 Delegación Trelew
YARBE KAREN VANESA I 1160 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO ANA MARIA I 69 Delegación Trelew
ZAMARREÑO JESSICA TAMARA X 41 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO III 19 Delegación Trelew
ZAMORA VICTOR ANTONIO I 24 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI JULIO ALBERTO I 68 Delegación Trelew
ZAZZETTI MARIA SOLEDAD I 816 Delegación Trelew
Apellidos Nombres Tomo Folio Delegación
ABRAHAM SEBASTIAN ERNESTO I 920 Delegación Esquel
ALOS LAURA CECILIA XI 25 Delegación Esquel
ALTMANN CARLOS GREGORIO I 647 Delegación Esquel
ARZAGUET MICAELA I 966 Delegación Esquel
ASEF ANDREA TAMARA I 890 Delegación Esquel
AVALOS AGUSTIN I 968 Delegación Esquel
AZCONA MARINA CELIA I 473 Delegación Esquel
BADOUH ESTELA RUT I 967 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO CARLOS RAFAEL I 293 Delegación Esquel
BARROSO JIMENA INES XI 56 Delegación Esquel
BEATOVE DIANA SIRHA I 200 Delegación Esquel
BEATOVE YAGO I 850 Delegación Esquel
BERGE MARCELO I 381 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE RICARDO ARMANDO I 371 Delegación Esquel
BESTENE Tomás Said I 1161 Delegación Esquel
BIONDO GUSTAVO SERGIO X 164 Delegación Esquel
BLANCHOD PATRICIA EDITH I 236 Delegación Esquel
BONO HUGO ALBERTO I 983 Delegación Esquel
BRINA GASTON X 159 Delegación Esquel
BROOK JOSE GUILLERMO I 427 Delegación Esquel
BUÑIRIGO ANA LORENA I 725 Delegación Esquel
CAMAÑ ALEJANDRO NICOLAS XI 57 Delegación Esquel
CAMPOS CRUGEIRO DIEGO ALFONSO I 769 Delegación Esquel
CARABETTA LISANDRO X 236 Delegación Esquel
CARDACCI CLAUDIO ADRIAN I 1046 Delegación Esquel
CASTELLANOS ALEJANDRO I 1019 Delegación Esquel
CERGNEUX VICTOR DANIEL I 1037 Delegación Esquel
CHINEN GUSTAVO ADRIAN I 979 Delegación Esquel
CIFUENTES MAURO ANDRES X 122 Delegación Esquel
CONESA NICOLAS X 174 Delegación Esquel
CONTRERA JOAQUIN EDUARDO I 978 Delegación Esquel
DAMIANO CARLOS MARIA III 29 Delegación Esquel
DIMARO FABIANA EVANGELINA I 716 Delegación Esquel
D`AMBROSIO LAURA BLANCA X 47 Delegación Esquel
EL KHAZEN GUSTAVO SAMIR XI 42 Delegación Esquel
FABRIZIO JUAN PABLO I 1096 Delegación Esquel
FARRELL Gustavo Ariel I 1159 Delegación Esquel
FERNANDEZ ROSA VALERIA X 129 Delegación Esquel
FREEMAN JUAN MANUEL I 297 Delegación Esquel
GALGANO FAUSTINO HUGO X 24 Delegación Esquel
GALIAN MARIA BELEN I 1180 Delegación Esquel
GALLO YAMILA ROXANA I 1135 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA ANGEL RUBEN I 72 Delegación Esquel
GARCIA DIEZ GASTON GUILLERMO X 234 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO ALEJANDRO LUIS I 351 Delegación Esquel
GARZONIO HECTOR OSCAR I 48 Delegación Esquel
GAUNA LAVAYEN MIGUEL ANGEL I 186 Delegación Esquel
GIACOBBO GABRIELA LUCIANA X 220 Delegación Esquel
GILIO ALEXIS HERNAN X 25 Delegación Esquel
GODOY DIEGO RICARDO I 874 Delegación Esquel
GONZALEZ CRIADO FABIAN OMAR I 513 Delegación Esquel
GUITART ARRIOLA ESTEBAN X 69 Delegación Esquel
HORISZNY PABLO ANDRES I 909 Delegación Esquel
JONES CYNDI DAIANA XI 93 Delegación Esquel
LESPADA MARIA GRACIANA XI 6 Delegación Esquel
LORENZO AMELIA OLIMPIA I 607 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ MARILIN XI 97 Delegación Esquel
MARTINEZ NATALIA GRISEL XI 55 Delegación Esquel
MATEO JUAN MARTIN X 195 Delegación Esquel
MENDEZ PAULA MARIANA X 48 Delegación Esquel
MONCA PAMELA I 612 Delegación Esquel
NAHUELQUIR NORA INES X 88 Delegación Esquel
NASIF MARIA ALEJANDRA I 529 Delegación Esquel
NATTERO MARIA FLORENCIA I 811 Delegación Esquel
NEUWIRTH MARIA PAULA I 905 Delegación Esquel
ORAZI CATALINA MALEN I 735 Delegación Esquel
ORIOL MARIA PAULA I 715 Delegación Esquel
ORREGO SERGIO RAMON XI 5 Delegación Esquel
OTALORA PEDRO CESAR I 630 Delegación Esquel
OZON MARIA LAURA I 1162 Delegación Esquel
PELLETIERI MARIA CRISTINA I 1193 Delegación Esquel
PEREZ LORENA GISELA I 1018 Delegación Esquel
PERRONE GABRIEL MARCELO X 224 Delegación Esquel
PONCE CARLOS ALBERTO I 298 Delegación Esquel
PURZEL MARIA CECILIA X 175 Delegación Esquel
RAPOSEIRAS JAIME MANUEL CRUZ I 860 Delegación Esquel
RIGONATTO SILVIA ISABEL X 32 Delegación Esquel
RIPA NICOLAS ARIEL X 241 Delegación Esquel
ROBERTS MARTIN DAFYDD I 514 Delegación Esquel
ROCCA LUCAS EZEQUIEL III 49 Delegación Esquel
ROSSI PAOLA MALVINA I 1126 Delegación Esquel
SALAS CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO X 123 Delegación Esquel
SALVANDE FERNANDO I 542 Delegación Esquel
SANDOVAL MARTINEZ JUAN MARTIN I 927 Delegación Esquel
SANTARELLI SILVINA I 944 Delegación Esquel
SANZONE MARTIN EMANUEL X 235 Delegación Esquel
SERANTES OMAR FRANCISCO I 911 Delegación Esquel
TACCETTA MATIAS FEDERICO I 1048 Delegación Esquel
TAUX JERONIMO ANDRES I 875 Delegación Esquel
TETTAMANTI CESAR FABIAN X 70 Delegación Esquel
TUNESI GUSTAVO JAVIER I 670 Delegación Esquel
ULARIAGA MARIA FERNANDA X 89 Delegación Esquel
VALLEJOS CHAVEZ BENIGNO JAIME III 32 Delegación Esquel
VELEZ LUCIA ROSARIO I 696 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JORGE ALBERTO I 331 Delegación Esquel
VERNENGO JULIETA X 237 Delegación Esquel
VILLABLANCA SANDRA CARINA X 214 Delegación Esquel
WAIGEL SILVANA ERICA X 194 Delegación Esquel
ZANETTI SONIA BEATRIZ I 678 Delegación Esquel